noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Jueves, 23 Enero 2020, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Arsenal

Alineación Arsenal Tula - Sepsi

Jue 23 Ene
02:00 finalizado
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
0-1
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo INFO
Jue 23 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Olimpia Honduras Olimpia Honduras
0-2
Real España Real España INFO
Jue 23 Ene
02:55 finalizado
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
1-2
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Jue 23 Ene
08:30 finalizado
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Jue 23 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
4-0
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Jue 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger
0-1
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City INFO
Jue 23 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Adelaide City Adelaide City
2-0
Cumberland United Cumberland United INFO
Jue 23 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
2-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Jue 23 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
St George Willawong George Willawong
10:30
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Jue 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
RB Linense RB Linense
0-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Jue 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
0-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Jue 23 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Mizoram Mizoram
4-0
Assam Assam INFO
Jue 23 Ene
12:15 finalizado
Geylang International Geylang
0-3
Young Lions Young Lions INFO
Jue 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
5-0
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Jue 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Jue 23 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Pathum Thani United Pathum Thani Unit.
0-1
Prachuap Prachuap INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
3-1
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Renova Renova
0-1
Labunishta Labunishta INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
6-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Jue 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Jue 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1-1
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Jue 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Jue 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-4
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Jue 23 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Osijek Osijek
2-0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Jue 23 Ene
16:00 finalizado
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
0-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Jue 23 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva
2-3
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Jue 23 Ene
18:30 finalizado
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
5-2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Jue 23 Ene
19:00 finalizado
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
3-3
Ried Ried INFO
Jue 23 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Höganäs Höganäs
4-1
Högaborgs BK Högaborgs BK INFO
Jue 23 Ene
19:30 finalizado
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Basara Mainz Basara Mainz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook