noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Martes, 30 Julio 2019, 16:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadio Alberto Picco

Resumen del partido Spezia - Fermana

Goles

L. Mora
Gol
L. Mora
minuto 15'
M. Ricci
Gol
M. Ricci
minuto 25'
M. Ricci
Gol
M. Ricci
minuto 81'

Historia

Mar 30 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Azuqueca Azuqueca
1-1
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B INFO
Mar 30 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FC Maia FC Maia
0-5
Vizela Vizela INFO
Mar 30 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Mar 30 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Adelaide United Adelaide United
5-0
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Mar 30 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
2-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Mar 30 Jul
14:00 finalizado
PSG PSG
3-0
Sydney Sydney INFO
Mar 30 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
2-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
16:00
Newport County Newport County
Mar 30 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Spezia Spezia
3-0
Fermana Fermana INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
6-1
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Xanthi Xanthi
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
0-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Oss FC Oss
2-2
Umm Salal Umm Salal INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
0-4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3-1
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
AC Monza AC Monza
2-2
Frosinone Frosinone INFO
Mar 30 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
1-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
18:00
Dalum Dalum
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
19:00
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Donaufeld Donaufeld INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
0-4
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
19:00
Lokeren Lokeren
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Grossklein Grossklein
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Torhout Torhout
1-3
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
1-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nantes Nantes
2-0
Sporting Sporting INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
De Treffers De Treffers
0-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Groene Ster Groene Ster
1-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Málaga Málaga
1-1
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Miche.
0-4
Parma Parma INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ASWH ASWH
2-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten
0-3
Wildon Wildon INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
4-0
CD Roda CD Roda INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Schermbeck Schermbeck
5-2
Kleve Kleve INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Haninge Haninge
2-2
Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-0
SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
4-1
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Hüls Hüls
1-1
Westfalia Langenbochum Westfalia INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-0
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
0-2
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
EI San Martín EI San Martín
1-4
Langreo Langreo INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 Aplazado
Genoa Genoa
20:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-6
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Norwich City Norwich City
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Leça FC Leça FC
6-3
São Pedro Cova São Pedro Cova INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Muleño CF Muleño CF
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
1-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0-0
Knockbreda Knockbreda INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Crumlin United Crumlin United
0-7
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Alleynians
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-2
Marske United Marske United INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Coria CF Coria CF
1-1
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Tavistock Tavistock
0-0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
2-4
York City York City INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
4-3
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
East Belfast East Belfast
0-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
3-4
South Shields South Shields INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
4-3
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ashton Town Ashton Town
5-4
Widnes Widnes INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1-3
Bury Bury INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
1-2
Buxton Buxton INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-1
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Burnley Burnley
6-1
Nice Nice INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
United of Manchester United Manchester
4-1
Chester Chester INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Trafford Trafford
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Woking Woking
2-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
4-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
20:45
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
3-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Mar 30 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Lebrijana Lebrijana
2-2
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Mar 30 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook