Cuarta Austria Burgenland. Jor. 13

Jornada 17

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Siegendorf
V V V V V
41 17
13 2 2 41 21 +20
2
Escudo
FC Deutschkreutz
V V V D V
39 17
12 3 2 41 21 +20
3
Escudo
Kohfidisch
V V V V D
32 17
9 5 3 26 15 +11
4
Escudo
Leithaprodersdorf
V E E V D
30 17
9 3 5 41 26 +15
5
Escudo
Ritzing
D D D V V
29 17
8 5 4 39 28 +11
6
Escudo
Bad Sauerbrunn
V V E D V
27 17
8 3 6 34 33 +1
7
Escudo
Parndorf
V V E V D
24 17
7 3 7 37 29 +8
8
Escudo
Pinkafeld
D D E V E
24 17
7 3 7 28 30 -2
9
Escudo
Oberwart / Rotenturm
D D E D V
23 17
6 5 6 32 28 +4
10
Escudo
St. Margarethen
V E D D D
18 17
5 3 9 20 36 -16
11
Escudo
Horitschon
E D D D E
17 17
4 5 8 29 35 -6
12
Escudo
Markt Allhau
D D V D V
17 17
5 2 10 20 31 -11
13
Escudo
Klingenbach
D V D V D
17 17
5 2 10 21 34 -13
14
Escudo
SV Eltendorf
E V D V D
15 17
4 3 10 29 39 -10
15
Escudo
Oberpetersdorf
D D E D V
15 17
4 3 10 29 41 -12
16
Escudo
Güssing
D D V D D
15 17
5 0 12 24 44 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Próxima ronda posible
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Siegendorf
24 9
8 0 1 24 11 +13
2
Escudo
Kohfidisch
22 8
7 1 0 18 6 +12
3
Escudo
FC Deutschkreutz
21 9
6 3 0 21 7 +14
4
Escudo
Leithaprodersdorf
19 8
6 1 1 22 9 +13
5
Escudo
Oberwart / Rotenturm
17 9
5 2 2 19 10 +9
6
Escudo
Bad Sauerbrunn
17 9
5 2 2 23 17 +6
7
Escudo
Parndorf
16 8
5 1 2 25 11 +14
8
Escudo
SV Eltendorf
13 8
4 1 3 20 17 +3
9
Escudo
Pinkafeld
13 8
4 1 3 15 17 -2
10
Escudo
Horitschon
12 9
3 3 3 19 16 +3
11
Escudo
St. Margarethen
12 9
3 3 3 9 11 -2
12
Escudo
Markt Allhau
12 9
4 0 5 10 15 -5
13
Escudo
Ritzing
11 8
2 5 1 15 11 +4
14
Escudo
Oberpetersdorf
10 9
3 1 5 19 21 -2
15
Escudo
Güssing
9 8
3 0 5 14 21 -7
16
Escudo
Klingenbach
7 8
2 1 5 5 13 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Próxima ronda posible
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Ritzing
18 9
6 0 3 24 17 +7
2
Escudo
FC Deutschkreutz
18 8
6 0 2 20 14 +6
3
Escudo
Siegendorf
17 8
5 2 1 17 10 +7
4
Escudo
Leithaprodersdorf
11 9
3 2 4 19 17 +2
5
Escudo
Pinkafeld
11 9
3 2 4 13 13 -
6
Escudo
Kohfidisch
10 9
2 4 3 8 9 -1
7
Escudo
Klingenbach
10 9
3 1 5 16 21 -5
8
Escudo
Bad Sauerbrunn
10 8
3 1 4 11 16 -5
9
Escudo
Parndorf
8 9
2 2 5 12 18 -6
10
Escudo
Oberwart / Rotenturm
6 8
1 3 4 13 18 -5
11
Escudo
Güssing
6 9
2 0 7 10 23 -13
12
Escudo
St. Margarethen
6 8
2 0 6 11 25 -14
13
Escudo
Markt Allhau
5 8
1 2 5 10 16 -6
14
Escudo
Horitschon
5 8
1 2 5 10 19 -9
15
Escudo
Oberpetersdorf
5 8
1 2 5 10 20 -10
16
Escudo
SV Eltendorf
2 9
0 2 7 9 22 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Próxima ronda posible
Descenso