noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 26 Septiembre 2020, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Municipal de Espiel
Sab 26 Sep
finalizado
Badalona Badalona
2-1
Cerdanyola FC Cerdanyola FC INFO
Sab 26 Sep
Aplazado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
-
Ejea Ejea
Sab 26 Sep
10:30 finalizado
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-1
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sab 26 Sep
11:00 finalizado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
2-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sab 26 Sep
11:00 finalizado
Atlético B Atlético B
1-0
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS INFO
Sab 26 Sep
11:00 Aplazado
Portugalete Portugalete
11:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sab 26 Sep
11:30 finalizado
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sab 26 Sep
11:30 finalizado
Izarra Izarra
0-0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sab 26 Sep
12:00 finalizado
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Sab 26 Sep
12:00 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
0-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Sab 26 Sep
12:00 finalizado
Burladés Burladés
1-4
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Sab 26 Sep
12:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sab 26 Sep
12:00 finalizado
CD Ebro CD Ebro
0-0
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sab 26 Sep
13:00 finalizado
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sab 26 Sep
14:00 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sab 26 Sep
14:00 finalizado
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
1-0
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town INFO
Sab 26 Sep
14:00 finalizado
Gateshead Gateshead
1-4
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sab 26 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Stockport County Stockport County
2-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
2-2
Dundela Dundela INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
2-3
Annagh United Annagh United INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
2-2
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Arbroath Arbroath
3-0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
1-0
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-3
Larne Larne INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Montrose Montrose
1-1
Brechin City Brechin City INFO
Sab 26 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
3-0
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2-1
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 Aplazado
Panachaiki Panachaiki
16:00
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa Thesprotos
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
3-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Cliftonville Cliftonville
4-1
Newry City Newry City INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
1-1
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
3-1
Loughgall Loughgall INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
3-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dartford Dartford
1-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 Aplazado
Bath City Bath City
16:00
Torquay United Torquay United
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
0-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Weymouth Weymouth
0-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
3-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-1
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
1-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Notts County Notts County
0-3
York City York City INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
2-3
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-0
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham Altrincham
2-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sab 26 Sep
16:00 Aplazado
AFC Telford United Telford United
16:00
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Sab 26 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
1-1
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea INFO
Sab 26 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
2-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sab 26 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
2-2
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Sab 26 Sep
17:30 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
0-0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sab 26 Sep
17:30 finalizado
Sodupe Sodupe
(4)2-2(5)
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 26 Sep
17:30 finalizado
Tudelano Tudelano
3-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 Aplazado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
18:00
Talavera Talavera
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Thader Thader
1-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso
1-2
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-2
UD Llanera UD Llanera INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
0-2
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
L'Escala L'Escala
0-5
Barcelona B Barcelona B INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Arenteiro Arenteiro
2-1
Compostela Compostela INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:30 finalizado
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
1-0
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Sab 26 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Calamonte Calamonte
2-0
CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B INFO
Sab 26 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
1-2
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Sab 26 Sep
19:00 finalizado
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar
3-1
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC INFO
Sab 26 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Extremadura Extremadura
1-1
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Sab 26 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
2-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte Peñaranda INFO
Sab 26 Sep
19:30 finalizado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-3
CE Manresa CE Manresa INFO
Sab 26 Sep
19:30 finalizado
U At. Horta U At. Horta
1-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sab 26 Sep
20:00 finalizado
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-1
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook