noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Cuautla
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • Zitacuaro
  • UA Zacatecas
  • Durango
  • Cimarrones II
  • Mazorqueros
  • Aguacateros CDU
  • Deportivo Dongu
  • Azores de Hidalgo
  • Leones Negros Premier
  • Ciervos
  • Atlético Saltillo
  • Cañoneros Marina
  • Gavilanes FC
Sábado, 08 Febrero 2020, 03:00 finalizado

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
Correcciones
+6 Puntos: Gavilanes FC
+4 Puntos: Coras Nayarit
+4 Puntos: Durango
+4 Puntos: Tepatitlán FC
+4 Puntos: UA Zacatecas
+3 Puntos: Murciélagos
+3 Puntos: Reynosa F.C.
+2 Puntos: Atlético
+2 Puntos: Estudiantes
+1 Puntos: Cimarrones II
+1 Puntos: Leones Negros P.
+1 Puntos: UA Chihuahua
+1 Puntos: UA Tamaulipas
1 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC 49 18 14 3 1 45 13 +32
2 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 45 19 12 5 2 34 20 +14
3 Reynosa F.C. Reynosa F.C. 43 18 13 1 4 37 16 +21
4 Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC 41 19 11 2 6 33 19 +14
5 Durango Durango 38 18 10 4 4 42 21 +21
6 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 38 18 9 7 2 29 19 +10
7 Murciélagos Murciélagos 33 19 9 3 7 37 28 +9
8 UA Chihuahua UA Chihuahua 31 18 9 3 6 27 22 +5
9 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 30 19 8 4 7 23 18 +5
10 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos 22 19 6 2 11 25 32 -7
11 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas 17 19 4 4 11 20 33 -13
12 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre. 14 19 3 4 12 24 40 -16
13 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 10 19 2 4 13 12 39 -27
14 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II 9 19 1 5 13 13 39 -26
15 Atlético Bahía Atlético Bahía 9 19 2 3 14 13 55 -42
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala 39 18 12 3 3 26 12 +14
2 Irapuato Irapuato 36 18 11 3 4 37 24 +13
3 Pioneros Cancún Pioneros Cancún 33 19 9 6 4 35 23 +12
4 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 30 18 8 6 4 30 17 +13
5 Pumas UNAM Premier Pumas UNAM Premier 30 19 8 6 5 33 29 +4
6 Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco 27 18 7 6 5 23 19 +4
7 Inter Playa Carmen Inter Playa Carmen 26 18 7 5 6 29 22 +7
8 Reboceros Piedad Reboceros Piedad 26 19 8 2 9 23 29 -6
9 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 22 19 6 4 9 19 33 -14
10 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros 21 18 5 6 7 24 30 -6
11 Yalmakan Yalmakan 21 19 6 3 10 32 40 -8
12 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 11 18 2 5 11 14 27 -13
13 Atlético Luis Atlético Luis 8 19 1 5 13 14 34 -20
14 Orizaba Orizaba
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook