Clasificación Regionalliga 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chemnitzer
V
V
V
D
E
|
74 |
32 |
24 | 2 | 6 | 73 | 32 | +41 |
2
|
|
Berliner AK 07
D
V
V
E
V
|
67 |
32 |
20 | 7 | 5 | 62 | 33 | +29 |
3
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
D
D
D
V
V
|
58 |
32 |
17 | 7 | 8 | 52 | 35 | +17 |
4
|
|
Hertha BSC II
D
V
D
E
E
|
56 |
32 |
16 | 8 | 8 | 58 | 39 | +19 |
5
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
V
V
E
V
D
|
51 |
32 |
14 | 9 | 9 | 54 | 39 | +15 |
6
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
E
D
E
V
E
|
49 |
32 |
13 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
7
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
V
E
D
D
D
|
47 |
32 |
13 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
8
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
E
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
32 |
12 | 7 | 13 | 50 | 42 | +8 |
9
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
V
D
V
D
E
|
42 |
32 |
11 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 37 | +4 |
10
|
|
Auerbach
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 52 | -7 |
11
|
|
BFC Dynamo
E
V
D
V
V
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 38 | 55 | -17 |
12
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
D
E
V
D
V
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 55 | -13 |
13
|
|
Meuselwitz
E
D
D
V
E
|
38 |
32 |
11 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 54 | -7 |
14
|
|
Altglienicke
E
E
V
V
D
|
36 |
32 |
8 | 12 | 12 | 48 | 55 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
V
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
32 |
10 | 3 | 19 | 28 | 50 | -22 |
16
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
32 |
8 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 62 | -29 |
17
|
|
Optik Rathenow
D
D
V
V
V
|
27 |
32 |
8 | 3 | 21 | 33 | 60 | -27 |
18
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
E
E
D
D
E
|
26 |
32 |
6 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chemnitzer
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
2
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
3
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
4
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
5
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
6
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
7
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
8
|
|
Auerbach
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
9
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
10
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
11
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
12
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13
|
|
Altglienicke
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
14
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
15
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
16
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
17
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
18
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chemnitzer
|
33 |
16 |
11 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
2
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
3
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
4
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
5
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
6
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
7
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
8
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
9
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
10
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
11
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
16 |
16 |
3 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
13
|
|
Altglienicke
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
14
|
|
Auerbach
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
15
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
16
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
17
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
18
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 30 | -24 |