noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 23 Septiembre 2020, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Zaldupe

Historia

Cara a cara: Aurrera Ondarroa-CD Basconia

25 Feb 17
17:00 | jor. 27
CD Basconia CD Basconia
4-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
12 Oct 16
18:30 | jor. 8
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
0-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia
02 Abr 16
16:30 | jor. 32
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
4-2
CD Basconia CD Basconia
07 Nov 15
17:00 | jor. 13
CD Basconia CD Basconia
8-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
19 Feb 06
jor. 24
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
25 Sep 05
jor. 5
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
29 May 05
jor. 38
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia
16 Ene 05
jor. 19
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
02 May 04
jor. 34
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-2
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
14 Dic 03
jor. 15
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-3
CD Basconia CD Basconia
27 Abr 03
jor. 34
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-2
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
08 Dic 02
jor. 15
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-3
CD Basconia CD Basconia
10 Feb 02
jor. 24
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-2
CD Basconia CD Basconia
30 Sep 01
jor. 5
CD Basconia CD Basconia
0-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
01 Abr 01
jor. 32
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-3
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
19 Nov 00
jor. 13
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-4
CD Basconia CD Basconia
13 Feb 00
jor. 25
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
03 Oct 99
jor. 6
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
17 Ene 99
jor. 20
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
0-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
30 Ago 98
jor. 1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
03 May 98
jor. 36
CD Basconia CD Basconia
4-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
21 Dic 97
jor. 17
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-3
CD Basconia CD Basconia
16 Mar 97
jor. 29
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-3
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
03 Nov 96
jor. 10
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia
14 Abr 96
jor. 33
CD Basconia CD Basconia
0-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
19 Nov 95
jor. 14
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia
22 Ene 95
jor. 20
CD Basconia CD Basconia
0-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
04 Sep 94
jor. 1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-3
CD Basconia CD Basconia
26 Sep 90
jor. 1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
05 Sep 90
jor. 1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
15 Mar 87
jor. 29
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
02 Nov 86
jor. 10
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
0-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia
19 May 85
jor. 38
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
06 Ene 85
jor. 19
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-2
CD Basconia CD Basconia
11 Mar 84
jor. 27
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-2
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
23 Oct 83
jor. 8
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
24 Abr 83
jor. 34
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
12 Dic 82
jor. 15
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-3
CD Basconia CD Basconia
31 Ene 82
jor. 22
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
20 Sep 81
jor. 3
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
03 Jun 79
jor. 38
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
0-2
CD Basconia CD Basconia
21 Ene 79
jor. 19
CD Basconia CD Basconia
4-0
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
Mié 23 Sep
finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
5-0
Estrella Estrella INFO
Mié 23 Sep
finalizado
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
0-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Mié 23 Sep
10:30 Aplazado
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
10:30
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Mié 23 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Mié 23 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Racing Racing
1-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Mié 23 Sep
18:00 finalizado
RM Castilla RM Castilla
3-0
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo INFO
Mié 23 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
0-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Mié 23 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Mié 23 Sep
18:35 finalizado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-2
Numancia Numancia INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Real Ávila Real Ávila
1-0
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2-0
Águilas FC Águilas FC INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Villarrubia Villarrubia
4-0
Talavera Talavera INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:30 Aplazado
Sodupe Sodupe
19:30
Portugalete Portugalete
Mié 23 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Eldense Eldense
1-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mié 23 Sep
19:45 finalizado
SCD Durango SCD Durango
1-1
Leioa Leioa INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
0-3
Langreo Langreo INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Silla CF Silla CF
3-1
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-2
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo Cf Peñarroya
0-6
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:15 finalizado
Santa Amalia Santa Amalia
2-5
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:30 finalizado
La Roda La Roda
2-0
Cieza Cieza INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Miajadas Miajadas
2-5
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Glenavon Glenavon
4-1
ST. James Swifts ST. James Swifts INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-3
Dumbarton Dumbarton INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Wrexham Wrexham
0-1
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Mié 23 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Marino Marino
1-0
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria INFO
Mié 23 Sep
21:00 finalizado
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
(2)1-1(3)
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Mié 23 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Cornellà Cornellà
0-1
UE Sants UE Sants INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook