noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Salzburg
  • Rapid Wien
  • Austria Wien
  • Admira Wacker Mödling
  • Rheindorf Altach
  • Wolfsberger AC
  • Sturm Graz
  • St. Polten
  • Ried
  • Mattersburg
  • Kapfenberger SV
  • Wacker Innsbruck
  • LASK Linz
  • Austria Lustenau
  • Floridsdorfer AC
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • Parndorf
  • Horn
  • Wattens
  • Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Hartberg
  • FCM Traiskirchen
Domingo, 22 Julio 2018, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kinkplatz

Alineación Austria XIII - Austria Wien

Austria Wien

Austria Wien

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Christian Ilzer

Resultados

Vie 20 Jul
17:45 finalizado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
2-0
Neuberg Neuberg INFO
Vie 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Vie 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Reichenau Reichenau
3-5
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Vie 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Maria Saal Maria Saal
0-6
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Vie 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Grödig Grödig
1-3
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
1-3
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
1-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Schwaz Schwaz
2-0
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-0
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö. INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-2
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hertha Hertha
0-3
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
0-1
Horn Horn INFO
Vie 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Karabakh Wien Karabakh Wien
0-2
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Vie 20 Jul
20:20 finalizado
Kufstein Kufstein
0-5
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sab 21 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
0-6
Ried Ried INFO
Sab 21 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
0-3
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sab 21 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
4-0
Alberschwende Alberschwende INFO
Sab 21 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Siegendorf Siegendorf
0-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 21 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2-4
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sab 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hohenems Hohenems
2-5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sab 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen-
0-4
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sab 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
(4)1-1(3)
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sab 21 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
1-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sab 21 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sab 21 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
6-0
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Sab 21 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lendorf Lendorf
0-2
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Sab 21 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
4-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Dom 22 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Austria XIII Austria XIII
0-4
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Dom 22 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Parndorf Parndorf
0-3
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Dom 22 Jul
17:15 finalizado
Oedt Oedt
0-6
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Lun 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook