noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 12 Agosto 2020, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stade René Fenouillère

Resumen del partido Avranches - Le Havre

Goles

Réjis Kouakou
Gol
Réjis Kouakou
minuto 20'
minuto 20' J. Thiaré
Gol
J. Thiaré
M. Gorgelin
Gol
M. Gorgelin
minuto 33'
minuto 39' J. Fontaine
Gol
J. Fontaine
S. Essende
Gol De Penalti
S. Essende
minuto 42'
K. Kouakou
Gol
K. Kouakou
minuto 47'
minuto 71' A. Dzabana
Gol
A. Dzabana
P. Magnon
Gol
P. Magnon
minuto 90'
minuto 90' E. Mahmoud
Gol
E. Mahmoud
Mié 12 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 12 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Mié 12 Ago
10:45 finalizado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mié 12 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Mié 12 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mié 12 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Mié 12 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Mié 12 Ago
16:00 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Mié 12 Ago
16:00 Aplazado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:30 Aplazado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Mié 12 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook