Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
D
V
V
E
|
60 |
24 |
19 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
24 |
17 | 5 | 2 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
3
|
|
Vihren
E
V
D
V
V
|
47 |
24 |
14 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
4
|
|
Bansko
E
V
V
V
E
|
45 |
24 |
13 | 6 | 5 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
D
V
E
D
|
43 |
24 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
6
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
E
D
V
D
|
43 |
24 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
7
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
E
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
24 |
10 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
E
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
24 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
D
D
E
D
V
|
33 |
24 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
10
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
D
D
E
|
30 |
24 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
11
|
|
Germaneya
D
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
24 |
8 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 49 | -20 |
12
|
|
Marek
E
E
E
D
D
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
E
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
24 |
6 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
14
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
E
V
D
V
E
|
23 |
24 |
5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 44 | -19 |
15
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
24 |
7 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 53 | -28 |
16
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
24 |
5 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
17
|
|
Sportist Svoge
D
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
24 |
5 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
V
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
24 |
1 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 54 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
Vihren
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
4
|
|
Bansko
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Belasitsa
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
13
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
14
|
|
Germaneya
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15
|
|
Marek
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
16
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
17
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
5 |
12 |
0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
6
|
|
Vihren
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
7
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
8
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
9
|
|
Marek
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
10
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
12
|
|
Germaneya
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
13
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
16
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
17
|
|
Velbazhd
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
18
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 30 | -25 |