Clasificación Series Dinamarca 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AB Tårnby
E
E
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
2
|
|
Greve IF
V
V
V
D
E
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
3
|
|
KFUM Roskilde
E
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Jaegersborg BK
E
D
V
V
E
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
5
|
|
Vanløse
D
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
6
|
|
Kastrup
E
V
D
V
E
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
Fredensborg BI
E
V
V
E
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde
V
D
D
E
E
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Skjold Birkerød
V
E
V
E
D
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10
|
|
NB Bornholm
E
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
9 -1 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
B 1903
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
SC Egedal
E
E
E
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13
|
|
Taastrup FC
D
D
E
E
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
14
|
|
Fremad Valby
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
9 -1 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
KFUM Roskilde
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Greve IF
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Jaegersborg BK
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
5
|
|
Vanløse
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
6
|
|
Fredensborg BI
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
NB Bornholm
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kastrup
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
10
|
|
Taastrup FC
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
11
|
|
Skjold Birkerød
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Fremad Valby
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
13
|
|
B 1903
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
SC Egedal
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Greve IF
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
KFUM Roskilde
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Kastrup
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
B 1903
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
6
|
|
Jaegersborg BK
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Skjold Birkerød
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
8
|
|
SC Egedal
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
9
|
|
Vanløse
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
Fredensborg BI
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Fremad Valby
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
13
|
|
Taastrup FC
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
14
|
|
NB Bornholm
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |