Quantcast

Copa Asia Sub 23. Ronda de Clasificación, Jornada 2

Grupo A

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Catar Sub 23
Catar Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
2
Omán Sub 23
Omán Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
3
Afganistán Sub 23
Afganistán Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Nepal Sub 23
Nepal Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo B

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bahréin Sub 23
Bahréin Sub 23
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12
2
Palestina Sub 23
Palestina Sub 23
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 10 2 8
3
Bangladesh Sub 23
Bangladesh Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
4
Sri Lanka Sub 23
Sri Lanka Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo C

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iraq Sub 23
Iraq Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 7 0 7
2
Irán Sub 23
Irán Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
3
Turkmenistán Sub 23
Turkmenistán Sub 23
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
4
Yemen Sub 23
Yemen Sub 23
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo D

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Emiratos Árabes Sub 23
Emiratos Árabes Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8
2
Arabia Saudí Sub 23
Arabia Saudí Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 9 1 8
3
Líbano Sub 23
Líbano Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
4
Maldivas Sub 23
Maldivas Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo E

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jordania Sub 23
Jordania Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
2
Siria Sub 23
Siria Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
3
Kuwait Sub 23
Kuwait Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
4
Kirguizistán Sub 23
Kirguizistán Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo F

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uzbekistán Sub 23
Uzbekistán Sub 23
V E
4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
2
Tayikistán Sub 23
Tayikistán Sub 23
V E
4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
3
Pakistán Sub 23
Pakistán Sub 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
India Sub 23
India Sub 23
D D
0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo G

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Corea del Norte Sub 23
Corea del Norte Sub 23
V E V
7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2
Singapur Sub 23
Singapur Sub 23
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
3
Hong Kong Sub 23
Hong Kong Sub 23
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
4
Mongolia Sub 23
Mongolia Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo H

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Corea del Sur Sub 23
Corea del Sur Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 16 3 13
2
Australia Sub 23
Australia Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 14 2 12
3
Camboya Sub 23
Camboya Sub 23
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 2 13 -11
4
China Taipei Sub 23
China Taipei Sub 23
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 1 15 -14
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo I

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Japón Sub 23
Japón Sub 23
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 21 0 21
2
Myanmar Sub 23
Myanmar Sub 23
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 11 7 4
3
Timor Oriental Sub 23
Timor Oriental Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 5 16 -11
4
Macao Sub 23
Macao Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo J

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
China Sub 23
China Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 15 2 13
2
Malasia Sub 23
Malasia Sub 23
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3
Laos Sub 23
Laos Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
4
Filipinas Sub 23
Filipinas Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo K

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vietnam Sub 23
Vietnam Sub 23
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 0 11
2
Tailandia Sub 23
Tailandia Sub 23
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 12 4 8
3
Indonesia Sub 23
Indonesia Sub 23
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4
4
Brunei Sub 23
Brunei Sub 23
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda