Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
D
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Germaneya
V
D
V
V
E
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Vihren
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Bansko
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
V
E
D
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Belasitsa
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
D
E
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
E
V
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
13
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
14
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Marek
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sportist Svoge
E
E
D
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
E
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Bansko
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Belasitsa
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Germaneya
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
10
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vihren
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
17
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Germaneya
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Oborishte
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vihren
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |