Segunda Bulgaria B PFG Occidente Jor. 3

Clasificación Segunda Bulgaria B PFG 2010

Clasificación

Occidente
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bansko
Bansko
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 6 2 +4
2
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
3
Vihren
Vihren
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 9 4 +5
4
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Sofia
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 4 5 -1
5
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 4 5 -1
6
Marek
Marek
E E V
5 3
1 2 0 5 3 +2
7
Etar
Etar
E V D
4 3
1 1 1 4 2 +2
8
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski
E V D
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
9
Kom-Minyor
Kom-Minyor
E V D
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
10
Bdin
Bdin
E D V
4 3
1 1 1 3 5 -2
11
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 6 4 +2
12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
13
Botev Krivodol
Botev Krivodol
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 2 5 -3
14
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
E E D
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
15
Belite Orli
Belite Orli
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
16
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 5 10 -5
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vihren
Vihren
6 2
2 0 0 9 3 +6
2
Bansko
Bansko
6 2
2 0 0 5 1 +4
3
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
4
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
5
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Sofia
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
6
Marek
Marek
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
7
Bdin
Bdin
4 2
1 1 0 2 0 +2
8
Kom-Minyor
Kom-Minyor
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
9
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
11
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
12
Etar
Etar
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
13
Botev Krivodol
Botev Krivodol
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
14
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
15
Belite Orli
Belite Orli
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
16
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marek
Marek
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Bansko
Bansko
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Etar
Etar
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
5
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
6
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
7
Vihren
Vihren
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
8
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
9
Kom-Minyor
Kom-Minyor
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
11
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
12
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Sofia
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
13
Belite Orli
Belite Orli
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
14
Bdin
Bdin
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
15
Botev Krivodol
Botev Krivodol
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
16
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
0 2
0 0 2 3 8 -5
X