noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
  • Benfica Sub 19
  • Man. City Sub 19
  • PSG Sub 19
  • Juventus Sub 19
  • Chelsea Sub 19
  • Porto Sub 19
  • Bayern München Sub 19
  • Real Madrid
  • Ajax Sub 19
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19
  • Atlético
  • B. Dortmund Sub 19
  • Sevilla
  • Zenit Sub 19
  • Olympiacos Sub 19
  • B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
  • RC Celta A
  • Galatasaray Sub 19
  • Ludogorets Sub 19
  • Liverpool Sub 19
  • APOEL Sub 19
Miércoles, 24 Febrero 2021, 16:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Campus FC Basel 1893

Resultados

Mié 24 Feb
16:00 Aplazado
Basel Sub 19 Basel Sub 19
16:00
Odense Sub 19 Odense Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
Aplazado
Ajax Sub 19 Ajax Sub 19
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 19 Krasnodar
Mar 02 Mar
11:00 Aplazado
Galatasaray Sub 19 Galatasaray
11:00
AZ Alkmaar Sub 19 AZ Alkmaar Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19 Mönchengladbach
12:00
Lazio Sub 19 Lazio Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Chertanovo Sub 19 Chertanovo Sub 19
12:00
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19 Maccabi Haifa
Mar 02 Mar
13:30 Aplazado
Atalanta Sub 19 Atalanta Sub 19
13:30
RB Leipzig Sub 19 RB Leipzig Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
13:30 Aplazado
Apolonia Sub 19 Apolonia Sub 19
13:30
Győri ETO Sub 19 Győri ETO Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 19 İstanbul
14:00
Club Brugge Sub 19 Club Brugge
Mar 02 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha Sub 19 Sparta Praha
14:00
Benfica Sub 19 Benfica Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Liverpool Sub 19 Liverpool Sub 19
14:00
Olympique Marseille Sub 19 Olympique
Mar 02 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19
15:00
B. Dortmund Sub 19 Dortmund
Mar 02 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Dinamo Kiev Sub 19 Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Mar 02 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Man. Utd Sub 19 Man. Utd Sub 19
16:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Mar 02 Mar
17:00 Aplazado
Angers Sub 19 Angers Sub 19
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Sub 19 Crvena Zvezda
Mar 02 Mar
17:00 Aplazado
Sheriff Sub 19 Sheriff Sub 19
17:00
Kairat Sub 19 Kairat Sub 19
Mar 02 Mar
19:00 Aplazado
Rangers FC Sub 19 Rangers FC Sub 19
19:00
Köln Sub 19 Köln Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
10:00 Aplazado
Zenit Sub 19 Zenit Sub 19
10:00
Stade Rennais Sub 19 Stade Rennais
Mié 03 Mar
11:00 Aplazado
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 Shakhtar Donetsk
11:00
Porto Sub 19 Porto Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 19 Lokomotiv Moskva
12:00
Ferencváros Sub 19 Ferencváros
Mié 03 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Dínamo Minsk Sub 19 Dínamo Minsk
13:00
Ludogorets Sub 19 Ludogorets Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Chelsea Sub 19 Chelsea Sub 19
14:00
Salzburg Sub 19 Salzburg Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
APOEL Sub 19 APOEL Sub 19
14:00
Viitorul Sub 19 Viitorul Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Olympiacos Sub 19 Olympiacos Sub 19
14:00
Man. City Sub 19 Man. City Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Midtjylland Sub 19 Midtjylland
14:00
Atlético Atlético
Mié 03 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19 Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Rosenborg Sub 19 Rosenborg Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Genk Sub 19 Genk Sub 19
15:00
Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Inter Sub 19 Inter Sub 19
16:00
Bayern München Sub 19 Bayern München
Mié 03 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Sevilla Sevilla
16:00
PSG Sub 19 PSG Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
17:00 Aplazado
Olimpija Ljubljana Sub 19 Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00
RC Celta A RC Celta A
Mié 03 Mar
19:00 Aplazado
Górnik Zabrze Sub 19 Górnik Zabrze
19:00
PAOK Sub 19 PAOK Sub 19
Mié 03 Mar
19:00 Aplazado
Hammarby Sub 19 Hammarby Sub 19
19:00
Waterford Sub 19 Waterford Sub 19
Jue 04 Mar
13:30 Aplazado
Shkëndija Sub 19 Shkëndija Sub 19
13:30
Qabala Sub 19 Qabala Sub 19

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook