noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Domingo, 23 Febrero 2020, 14:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Borisov Arena
Dom 23 Feb
00:00 finalizado
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
1-1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Dom 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1-4
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew INFO
Dom 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-1
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Dom 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
2-0
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Dom 23 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1-3
New England Revolution England Revolution INFO
Dom 23 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Minsk Minsk
0-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Dom 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
2-1
Kairat Almaty II Kairat Almaty II INFO
Dom 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Dom 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Dom 23 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
2-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Dom 23 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
13:00
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Dom 23 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Dom 23 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-0
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Dom 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Dom 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Dom 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Fram Fram
5-3
Follo Follo INFO
Dom 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
7-0
GW Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen INFO
Dom 23 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
3-2
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Dom 23 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Osters IF Osters IF
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Dom 23 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Astana Astana INFO
Dom 23 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Minsk Minsk
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Dom 23 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Umeå Umeå
1-1
Team TG Team TG INFO
Dom 23 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Dom 23 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
4-1
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Dom 23 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Dom 23 Feb
19:00 finalizado
OKC Energy OKC Energy
1-2
New Mexico United New Mexico United INFO
Dom 23 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-3
Tormenta Tormenta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook