noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Martes, 17 Julio 2018, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Twerton Park Stadium

Historia

Cara a cara: Bath City-Exeter City

12 Jul 19
20:00 | jor. 12
Bath City Bath City
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City
14 Jul 17
20:30 | jor. 14
Bath City Bath City
0-2
Exeter City Exeter City
Mar 17 Jul
00:30 finalizado
River Plate River Plate
(4)0-0(3)
Independiente Medellin Independiente INFO
Mar 17 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
2-1
Baloteşti Baloteşti INFO
Mar 17 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vitesse Vitesse
3-0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Mar 17 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Mar 17 Jul
16:00 finalizado
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
1-0
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
5-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-0
MC Oran MC Oran INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
0-4
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Genoa Genoa
2-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
3-2
Ufa Ufa INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
1-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
3-2
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
4-1
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FK Becej FK Becej
1-3
Qatar SC Qatar SC INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Grenoble Grenoble
5-0
Annecy Annecy INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
1-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Udinese Udinese INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
1-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ajaccio Ajaccio
5-1
Bastia Bastia INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
Luzern Luzern
18:30
Rapperswil Rapperswil
Mar 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Niort Niort
1-0
Lorient Lorient INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Pezinok Pezinok
1-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Köln Köln
1-1
Watford Watford INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bergheim Bergheim
1-0
Golling Golling INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
5-2
Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
B93 B93
0-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Schwaz Schwaz
2-1
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Reading Reading INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
2-7
Wildon Wildon INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SC Retz SC Retz
4-0
Elektra Elektra INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hard Hard
3-1
Nenzing Nenzing INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:00
Al-Khor Al-Khor
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Eibar Eibar
4-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
0-0
Fehring Fehring INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Villarreal Villarreal
1-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Mar 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
2-3
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
3-0
SV Eichede SV Eichede INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Marítimo Marítimo
3-0
Louletano Louletano INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
London Tigers London Tigers
1-3
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Linense Linense
2-2
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Bath City Bath City
0-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
0-5
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery
1-2
Portadown Portadown INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
1-3
Merstham Merstham INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-1
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dartford Dartford
0-3
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-2
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bala Town Bala Town
1-0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Torquay United Torquay United
0-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
0-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Lye Town Lye Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-3
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bangor Bangor
0-0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1-2
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Newry City Newry City
3-0
Loughgall Loughgall INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
1-2
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
3-1
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
2-3
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Slough Town Slough Town
3-1
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-3
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
2-4
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-0
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bradford City Bradford City
2-3
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bangor City Bangor City
2-2
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
2-2
Barking Barking INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stockport County Stockport County
0-1
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Morecambe Morecambe
20:45
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Walsall Walsall
1-4
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Oxford City Oxford City
3-0
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
United of Manchester United Manchester
0-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
0-3
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
3-0
Buxton Buxton INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Altrincham Altrincham
1-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
0-1
Brentford Brentford INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
1-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
2-0
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Daisy Hill Daisy Hill
20:45
Marine Marine
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
0-4
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Mar 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni.
0-4
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Mar 17 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Portimonense Portimonense
2-1
Porto Porto INFO
Mar 17 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Académica
(1)0-0(3)
Belenenses INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook