3ª Catalana . Jor. 13

Jornada 17

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Ebre Escola A
V V V V V
41 16
13 2 1 50 6 +44
2
Escudo
Rapitenca UE B
D V V D V
37 16
12 1 3 52 21 +31
3
Escudo
Batea CF
V D V V D
32 16
10 2 4 56 25 +31
4
Escudo
Jesus y Maria
D E E D D
32 16
10 2 4 38 22 +16
5
Escudo
Roquetenc CD
V V V V V
32 16
10 2 4 39 24 +15
6
Escudo
Jesus Catalonia
V V D V D
29 16
9 2 5 40 23 +17
7
Escudo
La Cava
V V D V V
29 16
8 5 3 38 23 +15
8
Escudo
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
V D V V V
29 16
9 2 5 39 25 +14
9
Escudo
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
E D D D D
24 16
7 3 6 35 28 +7
10
Escudo
Corbera D' Ebre CF
D D D D V
22 16
7 1 8 30 41 -11
11
Escudo
Santa Barbara CF
D V V D D
21 16
6 3 7 22 28 -6
12
Escudo
Amposta B
V V V D V
18 16
5 3 8 24 31 -7
13
Escudo
Godall FC
D D E V D
14 16
4 2 10 22 30 -8
14
Escudo
Flix JD
D E E D D
10 16
2 4 10 20 41 -21
15
Escudo
Benissanet
E D D V D
9 16
2 3 11 29 54 -25
16
Escudo
Alcanar
D V D D V
9 16
2 3 11 16 45 -29
17
Escudo
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D D D D D
0 16
0 0 16 11 94 -83
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Batea CF
22 8
7 1 0 42 11 +31
2
Escudo
Jesus y Maria
19 8
6 1 1 23 4 +19
3
Escudo
Rapitenca UE B
18 7
6 0 1 23 4 +19
4
Escudo
Jesus Catalonia
18 8
6 0 2 31 14 +17
5
Escudo
Roquetenc CD
18 9
6 0 3 24 11 +13
6
Escudo
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
17 8
5 2 1 27 11 +16
7
Escudo
Ebre Escola A
16 7
5 1 1 19 2 +17
8
Escudo
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
16 9
5 1 3 15 13 +2
9
Escudo
La Cava
15 7
5 0 2 20 12 +8
10
Escudo
Amposta B
13 8
4 1 3 20 13 +7
11
Escudo
Corbera D' Ebre CF
13 9
4 1 4 18 21 -3
12
Escudo
Santa Barbara CF
10 8
3 1 4 12 11 +1
13
Escudo
Benissanet
6 8
1 3 4 22 24 -2
14
Escudo
Alcanar
6 9
1 3 5 7 19 -12
15
Escudo
Godall FC
5 8
1 2 5 8 12 -4
16
Escudo
Flix JD
3 7
0 3 4 4 17 -13
17
Escudo
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
0 8
0 0 8 6 41 -35
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Ebre Escola A
25 9
8 1 0 31 4 +27
2
Escudo
Rapitenca UE B
19 9
6 1 2 29 17 +12
3
Escudo
La Cava
14 9
3 5 1 18 11 +7
4
Escudo
Roquetenc CD
14 7
4 2 1 15 13 +2
5
Escudo
Jesus y Maria
13 8
4 1 3 15 18 -3
6
Escudo
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
12 8
4 0 4 12 14 -2
7
Escudo
Jesus Catalonia
11 8
3 2 3 9 9 -
8
Escudo
Santa Barbara CF
11 8
3 2 3 10 17 -7
9
Escudo
Batea CF
10 8
3 1 4 14 14 -
10
Escudo
Godall FC
9 8
3 0 5 14 18 -4
11
Escudo
Corbera D' Ebre CF
9 7
3 0 4 12 20 -8
12
Escudo
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
8 7
2 2 3 20 15 +5
13
Escudo
Flix JD
7 9
2 1 6 16 24 -8
14
Escudo
Amposta B
5 8
1 2 5 4 18 -14
15
Escudo
Alcanar
3 7
1 0 6 9 26 -17
16
Escudo
Benissanet
3 8
1 0 7 7 30 -23
17
Escudo
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
0 8
0 0 8 5 53 -48
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso