Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
V
V
|
77 |
27 -1 |
25 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 10 | +84 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
V
D
V
V
V
|
57 |
27 -1 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 73 | 20 | +53 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
D
D
V
D
E
|
47 |
27 -1 |
13 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 32 | +8 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
27 -1 |
13 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
V
D
D
E
|
43 |
28 |
13 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
E
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
28 |
11 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
V
V
D
D
|
36 |
27 -1 |
10 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 23 | +17 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna
D
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
27 -1 |
10 | 4 | 13 | 41 | 58 | -17 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
27 -1 |
6 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 65 | -40 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
27 -1 |
4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 53 | -32 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
E
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
28 |
2 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 96 | -78 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 -28 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 2 | +53 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 9 | +35 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Hitrino
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 8 | +31 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Kaliakra
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 37 | -31 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 63 | -57 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |