noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • TP Mazembe
  • Raja Casablanca
  • Al-Ahly
  • Mamelodi Sundowns
  • Orlando Pirates
  • Etoile Sahel
  • Zamalek
  • Al Merreikh
  • ES Tunis
  • Al Hilal Omdurman
  • Stade Malien
  • Petro de Luanda
  • Young Africans
  • Zesco United
  • Horoya AC
  • Gor Mahia
  • Enyimba
  • UMS de Loum
  • AS Vita Club
  • Wydad Casablanca
  • USM Alger
  • Kano Pillars
Domingo, 02 Marzo 2014, 16:00 finalizado

Alineación Berekum Chelsea - Al Ahly Benghazi

Resultados

Sab 01 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Nkana FC Nkana FC
2-2
KCCA FC KCCA FC INFO
Sab 01 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
2-3
ES Tunis ES Tunis INFO
Sab 01 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Dynamos Dynamos
0-0
AS Vita Club AS Vita Club INFO
Sab 01 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Young Africans Young Africans
1-0
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly INFO
Sab 01 Mar
14:30 finalizado
Flambeau de l'Est Flambeau de l'Est
1-0
Cotonsport Cotonsport INFO
Sab 01 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Zamalek Zamalek
1-0
Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca INFO
Sab 01 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Stade Malien Stade Malien
0-0
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman INFO
Sab 01 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
4-0
LD Maputo LD Maputo INFO
Dom 02 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Dedebit Dedebit
1-2
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien INFO
Dom 02 Mar
15:30 finalizado
Les Astres Les Astres
1-1
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe INFO
Dom 02 Mar
15:30 finalizado
Léopards de Dolisié Léopards Dolisié
4-1
Primeiro de Agosto Primeiro Agosto INFO
Dom 02 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
1-1
Al Ahly Benghazi Al Ahly Benghazi INFO
Dom 02 Mar
17:00 finalizado
Enyimba Enyimba
1-2
Real Bamako Real Bamako INFO
Dom 02 Mar
17:00 finalizado
BYC BYC
3-3
Séwé Séwé INFO
Dom 02 Mar
17:30 finalizado
Horoya AC Horoya AC
1-0
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca INFO
Dom 02 Mar
17:45 finalizado
ES Setif ES Setif
5-0
AS Faso/Yennenga AS Faso/Yennenga INFO
Vie 07 Mar
15:30 finalizado
Kabuscorp Palanca Kabuscorp Palanca
0-0
Zamalek Zamalek INFO
Sab 08 Mar
14:00 finalizado
KCCA FC KCCA FC
1-2
Nkana FC Nkana FC INFO
Sab 08 Mar
17:00 finalizado
AS Faso/Yennenga AS Faso/Yennenga
0-0
ES Setif ES Setif INFO
Sab 08 Mar
17:00 finalizado
Primeiro de Agosto Primeiro Agosto
2-0
Léopards de Dolisié Léopards Dolisié INFO
Sab 08 Mar
17:00 finalizado
LD Maputo LD Maputo
0-3
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Sab 08 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Real Bamako Real Bamako
0-1
Enyimba Enyimba INFO
Sab 08 Mar
20:00 finalizado
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
(4)1-0(5)
Horoya AC Horoya AC INFO
Dom 09 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Al Ahly Benghazi Al Ahly Benghazi
2-0
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea INFO
Dom 09 Mar
15:00 finalizado
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
2-0
Dedebit Dedebit INFO
Dom 09 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Cotonsport Cotonsport
5-0
Flambeau de l'Est Flambeau de l'Est INFO
Dom 09 Mar
15:30 finalizado
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
3-0
Les Astres Les Astres INFO
Dom 09 Mar
15:30 finalizado
AS Vita Club AS Vita Club
1-0
Dynamos Dynamos INFO
Dom 09 Mar
16:30 finalizado
Séwé Séwé
1-0
BYC BYC INFO
Dom 09 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
(4)1-0(3)
Young Africans Young Africans INFO
Dom 09 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman
2-0
Stade Malien Stade Malien INFO
Lun 10 Mar
16:00 finalizado
ES Tunis ES Tunis
5-0
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook