Clasificación Segunda Federación 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sociedad C
E
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
2
|
|
Racing Rioja
E
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
3
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
E
V
E
V
E
|
21 |
11 |
5 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Sestao River
V
E
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Izarra
E
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
6
|
|
SD Gernika
E
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
7
|
|
Mutilvera
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
E
E
V
D
E
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
9
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
E
D
V
V
E
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
UD Logroñés B
E
V
E
E
E
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
11
|
|
Burgos CF B
E
D
V
D
E
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
AD San Juan
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
13
|
|
Náxara
E
V
D
D
V
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
14
|
|
CF Ardoi
D
D
D
E
V
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
15
|
|
CD Laredo
D
D
D
D
E
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
16
|
|
Tropezón
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17
|
|
Peña Sport
E
E
E
D
E
|
6 |
11 |
0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18
|
|
Cayón
E
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sociedad C
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
2
|
|
Sestao River
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Racing Rioja
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Izarra
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Mutilvera
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
SD Gernika
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
8 |
6 |
1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
UD Logroñés B
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Náxara
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Tropezón
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
CD Laredo
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
AD San Juan
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
CF Ardoi
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
Cayón
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Peña Sport
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
SD Gernika
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Racing Rioja
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
Real Sociedad C
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
UD Logroñés B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Izarra
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
AD San Juan
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mutilvera
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Ardoi
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sestao River
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Náxara
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Peña Sport
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
CD Laredo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
Cayón
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
18
|
|
Tropezón
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |