noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 13 Julio 2019, 13:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde

Goles

minuto 26' D. Becker
Gol
D. Becker
D. Schaal
Gol
D. Schaal
minuto 43'
minuto 43' D. Becker
Gol
D. Becker
R. Garbuschewski
Gol
R. Garbuschewski
minuto 80'

Historia

Cara a cara: BFC Dynamo-Luckenwalde

10 Dic 17
13:30 | jor. 18
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
5-0
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
30 Jul 17
13:30 | jor. 1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-4
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
05 Mar 17
13:30 | jor. 23
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
5-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
09 Sep 16
18:00 | jor. 6
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-1
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
09 Abr 16
13:30 | jor. 27
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
02 Oct 15
19:00 | jor. 10
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
4-1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
29 Mar 14
14:00 | jor. 20
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
0-2
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
14 Sep 13
14:00 | jor. 5
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-0
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
07 Abr 13
14:00 | jor. 21
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-1
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
30 Sep 12
14:00 | jor. 6
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-0
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
17 Abr 10
14:00 | jor. 24
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-2
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
17 Oct 09
14:00 | jor. 9
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
1-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
Sab 13 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sab 13 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
13:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:15 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sab 13 Jul
14:30 finalizado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sab 13 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
1860 München 1860 München
0-1
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury Bury INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Celtic
0-0
Rennes INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ilkeston
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Workington
1-3
Barrow INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:30 finalizado
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sab 13 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Offenburger FV
1-6
SC Freiburg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Heerenveen
2-2
Mechelen INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
St. Gallen
2-2
Sporting CP INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 13 Jul
19:30 finalizado
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
LKS Lodz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sab 13 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Sevilla
2-1
Reading INFO
Sab 13 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sab 13 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook