noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Sábado, 10 Agosto 2019, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stade Gaston Petit

Historia

Cara a cara: Chateauroux-Clermont

24 Abr 21
20:00 | jor. 35
Clermont Clermont
-
Chateauroux Chateauroux
22 Dic 20
20:00 | jor. 17
Chateauroux Chateauroux
-
Clermont Clermont
05 Ago 20
19:00 | jor. 36
Clermont Clermont
3-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
15 May 20
20:00 | jor. 38
Chateauroux Chateauroux
-
Clermont Clermont
26 Jul 19
20:00 | jor. 1
Clermont Clermont
3-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
10 Jul 19
19:00 | jor. 10
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont Clermont
17 May 19
20:45 | jor. 38
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-2
Clermont Clermont
27 Jul 18
20:00 | jor. 1
Clermont Clermont
0-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
16 Feb 18
20:00 | jor. 26
Clermont Clermont
1-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
19 Sep 17
21:00 | jor. 8
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Clermont Clermont
08 Ago 17
20:00 | jor. 1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-1
Clermont Clermont
24 Ene 15
14:00 | jor. 21
Clermont Clermont
3-3
Chateauroux Chateauroux
26 Ago 14
20:00 | jor. 2
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-3
Clermont Clermont
15 Ago 14
20:00 | jor. 3
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-2
Clermont Clermont
04 Abr 14
20:00 | jor. 31
Clermont Clermont
1-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
01 Nov 13
20:00 | jor. 13
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont
10 May 13
20:00 | jor. 36
Clermont Clermont
1-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14 Dic 12
18:45 | jor. 18
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-0
Clermont Clermont
04 Feb 12
14:30 | jor. 22
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-1
Clermont Clermont
10 Sep 11
14:30 | jor. 6
Clermont Clermont
2-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
29 Abr 11
20:00 | jor. 33
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-1
Clermont Clermont
12 Nov 10
20:00 | jor. 15
Clermont Clermont
0-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
05 Feb 10
20:00 | jor. 23
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-3
Clermont Clermont
28 Ago 09
20:30 | jor. 5
Clermont Clermont
0-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
01 Ago 09
19:00 | jor. 2
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-1
Clermont Clermont
15 May 09
20:00 | jor. 36
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-0
Clermont Clermont
19 Dic 08
20:00 | jor. 18
Clermont Clermont
1-3
Chateauroux Chateauroux
16 May 08
20:45 | jor. 38
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-0
Clermont Clermont
27 Jul 07
20:00 | jor. 1
Clermont Clermont
0-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
31 Mar 06
20:30 | jor. 32
Clermont Clermont
0-2
Chateauroux Chateauroux
29 Oct 05
20:00 | jor. 14
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-3
Clermont Clermont
04 Feb 05
20:00 | jor. 25
Clermont Clermont
2-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
10 Sep 04
20:00 | jor. 7
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont Clermont
23 Abr 04
20:00 | jor. 33
Clermont Clermont
0-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
08 Nov 03
20:00 | jor. 15
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-2
Clermont Clermont
08 Feb 03
20:00 | jor. 26
Clermont Clermont
1-3
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14 Sep 02
20:00 | jor. 8
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-0
Clermont Clermont
Sab 10 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sab 10 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sab 10 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sab 10 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 10 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sab 10 Ago
23:00 finalizado
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook