noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Martes, 23 Julio 2019, 20:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: Shielfield Park

Alineación Berwick Rangers - Falkirk

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • I. Little
Falkirk

Falkirk

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • R. Mckinnon

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
Possible Next Round
1 Dundee United Dundee United 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
2 East Fife East Fife 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
4 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
5 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ross County FC Ross County FC 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
3 Montrose Montrose 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
4 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
5 Brechin City Brechin City 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5
2 Arbroath Arbroath 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3
3 Elgin City Elgin City 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2
4 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9
Grupo D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Inverness CT Inverness CT 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
2 Dundee Dundee 5 3 1 2 0 3 0 +3
3 Peterhead Peterhead 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
4 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
5 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
Grupo E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Motherwell Motherwell 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 +9
2 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 6 3 2 0 1 11 5 +6
3 Queen South Queen South 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
4 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 4 1 0 3 3 12 -9
5 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
Grupo F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Hamilton Hamilton 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Clyde Clyde 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
GRUPO G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Falkirk Falkirk 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
2 Livingston Livingston 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
3 Ayr United Ayr United 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 +7
4 Stranraer Stranraer 3 3 1 0 2 7 3 +4
5 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16
Grupo H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dunfermline Dunfermline 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6
2 St. Mirren St. Mirren 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
3 East Kilbride East Kilbride 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
4 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 4 3 1 1 1 1 6 -5
5 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook