noscript image
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Domingo, 26 Mayo 2019, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Complejo Deportivo Plazaola
  • Footters Footters

Resumen del partido Beti Kozkor - Mallorca B

TARJETAS

minuto 22' V. De Baunbag
Tarjeta Amarilla
V. De Baunbag
D. Valencia
Tarjeta Amarilla
D. Valencia
minuto 44'
Romeo
Tarjeta Amarilla
Romeo
minuto 53'
J. Weiler
Tarjeta Amarilla
J. Weiler
minuto 89'

Cambios

Xabier
Sale
Xabier
minuto 56'
Beñat
Entra
Beñat
minuto 56'
minuto 64' P. Avila
Sale
P. Avila
minuto 64' I. Diabate
Entra
I. Diabate
minuto 75' Stephen
Sale
Stephen
minuto 75' A. Montalbán
Entra
A. Montalbán
J. Weiler
Entra
J. Weiler
minuto 78'
Imanol Gaskue
Sale
Imanol Gaskue
minuto 78'
Romeo
Sale
Romeo
minuto 80'
Erice
Entra
Erice
minuto 80'
minuto 89' Sergi Brunet
Entra
Sergi Brunet
minuto 89' Pablo Ramon
Sale
Pablo Ramon

Resultados

Sab 25 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
ED Churra ED Churra
0-0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Llagostera Llagostera
2-0
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
San Ignacio San Ignacio
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Numancia B Numancia B
1-0
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sab 25 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
CD Cayón CD Cayón
1-1
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sab 25 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Moralo Moralo
0-0
U At. Horta U At. Horta INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
11:30 finalizado
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
1-1
Lorca FC Lorca FC INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
11:30 finalizado
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
1-0
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Poblense Poblense
4-2
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Cádiz B Cádiz B
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Sariñena Sariñena
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-2
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:00 finalizado
Alavés B Alavés B
1-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
12:30 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
1-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Tenerife B Tenerife B
1-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Unión Viera Unión Viera
0-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
SD Formentera SD Formentera
0-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
2-1
Arandina Arandina INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-0
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
2-0
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Náxara Náxara INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Toledo Toledo
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
6-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
CD Coria CD Coria
1-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
El Palo El Palo
2-0
Illueca Illueca INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Dom 26 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Utrera Utrera
1-0
Antequera Antequera INFO
Sab 01 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0-1
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Sab 01 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Laredo Laredo
0-2
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sab 01 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Tropezón Tropezón
1-4
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sab 01 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-0
Sariñena Sariñena INFO
Sab 01 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Llagostera Llagostera INFO
Sab 01 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Náxara Náxara
1-1
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO
Sab 01 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Illueca Illueca
3-1
El Palo El Palo INFO
Sab 01 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-0
ED Churra ED Churra INFO
Sab 01 Jun
19:30 finalizado
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón INFO
Sab 01 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Antequera Antequera
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sab 01 Jun
20:00 finalizado
U At. Horta U At. Horta
0-1
Moralo Moralo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Getafe B Getafe B
4-1
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Dom 02 Jun
11:30 finalizado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-2
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Las Rozas Las Rozas
3-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Mallorca B Mallorca B
4-0
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor INFO
Dom 02 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
2-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Dom 02 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Mensajero Mensajero
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO
Dom 02 Jun
17:00 finalizado
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
1-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Dom 02 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
San Ignacio San Ignacio INFO
Dom 02 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
1-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Dom 02 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
5-0
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 finalizado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-0
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 finalizado
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 finalizado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Sestao River Sestao River
2-1
Toledo Toledo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Mérida AD Mérida AD
(7)0-0(6)
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Lorca FC Lorca FC
1-2
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Arandina Arandina
3-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
2-0
Tenerife B Tenerife B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1-0
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Dom 02 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Compostela Compostela
3-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Dom 02 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
0-3
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Dom 02 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Real Jaén Real Jaén
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook