Tercera Georgia Jor. 13

Clasificación Tercera Georgia 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gonio
Gonio
D V D V D
28 13
9 1 3 31 16 +15
2
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
E E V V D
25 13
7 4 2 17 10 +7
3
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
E V E V V
22 13
6 4 3 26 19 +7
4
Betlemi
Betlemi
V E V D V
22 13
6 4 3 18 16 +2
5
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
E D V D V
21 13
6 3 4 21 21 0
6
Gori FC
Gori FC
V E D D V
19 13
5 4 4 15 9 +6
7
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
E E E V D
19 13
5 4 4 17 13 +4
8
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
E E E V V
19 13
4 7 2 15 11 +4
9
Borjomi
Borjomi
V D E V V
17 13
5 2 6 17 20 -3
10
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
D V E V E
16 13
4 4 5 8 9 -1
11
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
V E E D E
15 13
3 6 4 13 15 -2
12
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
E D E V D
14 13
4 2 7 13 27 -14
13
Gardabani
Gardabani
D D E D D
13 13
3 4 6 12 14 -2
14
Varketili
Varketili
D V D D E
12 13
3 3 7 16 17 -1
15
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
E V E D E
12 13
2 6 5 11 15 -4
16
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
E D E D D
7 13
1 4 8 9 27 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
16 7
5 1 1 18 10 +8
2
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
15 7
4 3 0 16 9 +7
3
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
15 7
4 3 0 11 4 +7
4
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
13 7
4 1 2 11 6 +5
5
Borjomi
Borjomi
13 6
4 1 1 8 3 +5
6
Gonio
Gonio
12 6
4 0 2 14 7 +7
7
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
12 6
3 3 0 8 4 +4
8
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
12 6
4 0 2 9 9 0
9
Gori FC
Gori FC
11 7
3 2 2 10 4 +6
10
Betlemi
Betlemi
11 6
3 2 1 7 6 +1
11
Varketili
Varketili
10 7
3 1 3 15 9 +6
12
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
8 7
2 2 3 7 6 +1
13
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
8 7
1 5 1 7 8 -1
14
Gardabani
Gardabani
5 5
1 2 2 4 4 0
15
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
5 6
1 2 3 3 5 -2
16
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
3 7
0 3 4 4 13 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gonio
Gonio
16 7
5 1 1 17 9 +8
2
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
11 6
3 2 1 8 3 +5
3
Betlemi
Betlemi
11 7
3 2 2 11 10 +1
4
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
11 7
3 2 2 5 4 +1
5
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
10 6
3 1 2 6 6 0
6
Gori FC
Gori FC
8 6
2 2 2 5 5 0
7
Gardabani
Gardabani
8 8
2 2 4 8 10 -2
8
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
6 6
1 3 2 8 9 -1
9
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
10
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
6 6
2 0 4 5 12 -7
11
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
4 6
0 4 2 4 9 -5
12
Borjomi
Borjomi
4 7
1 1 5 9 17 -8
13
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
4 6
1 1 4 5 14 -9
14
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
3 7
0 3 4 5 11 -6
15
Varketili
Varketili
2 6
0 2 4 1 8 -7
16
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
2 7
0 2 5 4 18 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X