noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020, 13:00 Aplazado

Historia

Cara a cara: Bilje-Tabor Sežana

07 Abr 19
16:30 | jor. 22
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
3-0
Bilje Bilje
15 Sep 18
16:00 | jor. 7
Bilje Bilje
0-5
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
01 Abr 17
16:00 | jor. 18
Bilje Bilje
0-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
16 Oct 16
15:00 | jor. 9
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
3-0
Bilje Bilje
21 May 16
17:30 | jor. 26
Bilje Bilje
4-2
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
07 Nov 15
14:00 | jor. 12
Bilje Bilje
2-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
06 Sep 15
17:00 | jor. 3
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
0-2
Bilje Bilje
29 Abr 15
17:30 | jor. 21
Bilje Bilje
3-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
21 Mar 15
15:00 | jor. 15
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
2-0
Bilje Bilje
27 Sep 14
16:00 | jor. 6
Bilje Bilje
1-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
04 May 13
17:00 | jor. 21
Bilje Bilje
0-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
13 Oct 12
15:30 | jor. 8
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
2-1
Bilje Bilje
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 finalizado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30 finalizado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook