noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Martes, 30 Julio 2019, 20:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: Woodside Park

Resumen del partido Bishops Stortford - Royston Town

Goles

J. Cureton
Gol
J. Cureton
minuto 20'
minuto 43' M. Bateman
Gol
M. Bateman
L. Callander
Gol
L. Callander
minuto 57'
J. Thomas
Gol
J. Thomas
minuto 83'
Mar 30 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Azuqueca Azuqueca
1-1
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B INFO
Mar 30 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FC Maia FC Maia
0-5
Vizela Vizela INFO
Mar 30 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Mar 30 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Adelaide United Adelaide United
5-0
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Mar 30 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
2-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Mar 30 Jul
14:00 finalizado
PSG PSG
3-0
Sydney Sydney INFO
Mar 30 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
2-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
16:00
Newport County Newport County
Mar 30 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Spezia Spezia
3-0
Fermana Fermana INFO
Mar 30 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
6-1
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Xanthi Xanthi
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
0-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Oss FC Oss
2-2
Umm Salal Umm Salal INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
0-4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3-1
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Mar 30 Jul
17:30 finalizado
AC Monza AC Monza
2-2
Frosinone Frosinone INFO
Mar 30 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
1-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Mar 30 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
18:00
Dalum Dalum
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
19:00
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Donaufeld Donaufeld INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
0-4
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
19:00
Lokeren Lokeren
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Grossklein Grossklein
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Torhout Torhout
1-3
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
1-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nantes Nantes
2-0
Sporting Sporting INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
De Treffers De Treffers
0-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Groene Ster Groene Ster
1-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Málaga Málaga
1-1
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Miche.
0-4
Parma Parma INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ASWH ASWH
2-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten
0-3
Wildon Wildon INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
4-0
CD Roda CD Roda INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Schermbeck Schermbeck
5-2
Kleve Kleve INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Haninge Haninge
2-2
Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-0
SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
4-1
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Hüls Hüls
1-1
Westfalia Langenbochum Westfalia INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-0
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
0-2
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
19:30 finalizado
EI San Martín EI San Martín
1-4
Langreo Langreo INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 Aplazado
Genoa Genoa
20:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-6
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Norwich City Norwich City
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Leça FC Leça FC
6-3
São Pedro Cova São Pedro Cova INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Muleño CF Muleño CF
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
1-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0-0
Knockbreda Knockbreda INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Crumlin United Crumlin United
0-7
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Alleynians
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-2
Marske United Marske United INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Coria CF Coria CF
1-1
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Tavistock Tavistock
0-0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
2-4
York City York City INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
4-3
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
East Belfast East Belfast
0-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
3-4
South Shields South Shields INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
4-3
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ashton Town Ashton Town
5-4
Widnes Widnes INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1-3
Bury Bury INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
1-2
Buxton Buxton INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-1
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Burnley Burnley
6-1
Nice Nice INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
United of Manchester United Manchester
4-1
Chester Chester INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Trafford Trafford
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Woking Woking
2-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
4-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
20:45
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
3-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Mar 30 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Mar 30 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Lebrijana Lebrijana
2-2
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Mar 30 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook