noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Basel
  • Young Boys
  • Grasshopper
  • Zurich
  • Sion
  • Luzern
  • Thun
  • St. Gallen
  • FC Lugano
  • Lausanne Sports
  • Aarau
  • AC Bellinzona
  • Schaffhausen
  • Chiasso
  • Winterthur
  • Wohlen
  • Neuchâtel Xamax
  • Servette
  • SC Cham
  • Wil 1900
  • Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
  • Kriens
Sábado, 17 Agosto 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Alineación Black Stars - Zurich

Resultados

Vie 16 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Concordia Concordia
0-5
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Vie 16 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
0-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Sab 17 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wohlen Wohlen
2-1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette INFO
Sab 17 Ago
16:00 finalizado
YF Juventus YF Juventus
0-3
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sab 17 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wetzikon Wetzikon
1-3
Meyrin Meyrin INFO
Sab 17 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
1-3
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Seefeld Seefeld
1-9
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rothorn Rothorn
1-3
FC Sursee FC Sursee INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Altstätten Altstätten
1-3
Bassecourt Bassecourt INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Black Stars Black Stars
1-2
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Echallens Echallens
0-6
Servette Servette INFO
Sab 17 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pully Football Pully Football
1-4
Basel Basel INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Taverne Taverne
1-4
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Saxon Sports Saxon Sports
2-4
Spiez Spiez INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Perly-Certoux Perly-Certoux
0-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Muri FC Muri
2-3
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
0-2
Freienbach Freienbach INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Iliria Iliria
1-6
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Bulle Bulle
2-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Allschwil Allschwil
1-10
Sion Sion INFO
Sab 17 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-5
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Mutschellen Mutschellen
0-3
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais INFO
Sab 17 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Monthey FC Monthey
1-4
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Dom 18 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Linth 04 Linth 04
3-1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Dom 18 Ago
14:00 finalizado
SC Cham SC Cham
(1)2-2(3)
Aarau Aarau INFO
Dom 18 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Béroche-Gorgier Béroche-Gorgier
1-1
Olten Olten INFO
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
0-2
Thun Thun INFO
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Uster Uster
1-3
Lancy FC Lancy FC INFO
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Escholzmatt-Marbach Escholzmatt-Marbac
0-14
Bavois Bavois INFO
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Schoenberg Schoenberg
1-5
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve INFO
Dom 18 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen
0-2
Luzern Luzern INFO
Dom 18 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Yverdon Yverdon
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook