noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 20 Enero 2021, 14:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Hristo Botev

Resumen del partido Botev Plovdiv - Gigant Saedinenie

Goles

I. Vasilev
Gol
I. Vasilev
minuto 22'
I. Vasilev
Gol
I. Vasilev
minuto 39'
I. Vasilev
Gol
I. Vasilev
minuto 45'
K. Dobrev
Gol
K. Dobrev
minuto 45'
S. Cissé
Gol
S. Cissé
minuto 66'
S. Popov
Gol
S. Popov
minuto 77'
S. Cissé
Gol
S. Cissé
minuto 90'
Mié 20 Ene
09:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-1
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Mié 20 Ene
09:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-4
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Mié 20 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1-2
Visakha Visakha INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Nitra Nitra
11:00
Třinec Třinec
Mié 20 Ene
11:15 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-5
Minsk Minsk INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Hebar Hebar
3-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Mié 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
1-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Randers Randers
13:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
1-2
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
14:00
Gorica Gorica
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
7-0
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mié 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Mié 20 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2-2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Mié 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook