noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 25 Julio 2020, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Bozsik Stadion

Alineación Budapest Honved - Žilina

Sab 25 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-0
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
3-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:00 Aplazado
Bjelovar Bjelovar
10:00
Djurdjenovac Djurdjenovac
Sab 25 Jul
10:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:00 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
3-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:00 finalizado
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
2-2
Humenné Humenné INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Velké Meziříčí Velké
3-1
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
7-2
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
4-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
0-0
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Creteil Creteil
1-1
Poissy Poissy INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 Aplazado
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
10:30
Chrudim Chrudim
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
3-2
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun. INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-0
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Donaufeld Donaufeld
2-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Bardejov Bardejov
5-2
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
4-2
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
1-2
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Šumperk Šumperk
1-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
5-3
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sab 25 Jul
10:45 finalizado
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
0-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Jablonec II Jablonec II
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
3-0
Zug 94 Zug 94 INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Skalica Skalica
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
6-1
Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
2-1
DEAC DEAC INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
0-1
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
1-1
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
3-4
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
1-3
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
3-3
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Sab 25 Jul
11:15 Aplazado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
11:15
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Sab 25 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie
2-2
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sab 25 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4-1
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sab 25 Jul
13:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
Genk Genk INFO
Sab 25 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-0
HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern INFO
Sab 25 Jul
13:00 finalizado
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
0-3
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Sab 25 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
0-0
FK Louny FK Louny INFO
Sab 25 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Budapest Honvéd II Budapest Honvéd
2-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Sab 25 Jul
13:30 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-4
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt
1-6
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
0-0
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
2-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-4
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
0-5
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
1-3
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen
0-2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1-0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Lisse Lisse
0-3
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:30 finalizado
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sab 25 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
3-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Deinze Deinze
4-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
5-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg
0-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
1-1
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
VVSB VVSB
2-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
15:00
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Ross County FC Ross County FC
2-2
Livingston Livingston INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen
2-2
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sab 25 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Motherwell Motherwell
2-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
1-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
3-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
0-0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
2-2
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:30 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Tuapse Tuapse INFO
Sab 25 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Doxa Doxa
2-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
17:00
Tikves Tikves
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
0-0
Renova Renova INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-2
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Oissel Oissel INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Rohoznik Rohoznik
2-1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Grenoble Grenoble
17:00
Yverdon Yverdon
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Komárno Komárno
3-2
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Lorient Lorient
17:00
Avranches Avranches
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
1-0
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
1-3
Kufstein Kufstein INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bruntal Bruntal
0-10
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Katovice
0-0
Písek INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Granville
1-1
Saint-Malo INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:20 finalizado
Velvary
2-3
Slavia Praha II INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
Blansko
17:30
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Makedonija GjP
1-0
Vardari Forino INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
FK Ohrid
17:30
Korab Debar
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sileks
2-0
FK Borec INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sloga Vinica
2-2
Rosoman 83 INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo
2-0
Sportist Svoge INFO
Sab 25 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Etar
3-1
Litex Lovech INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0-0
Kortrijk INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Belasica
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Wals-Grünau
1-4
Gurten INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Standard Liège
1-2
Nice INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Breitenau
1-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Angers SCO
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol
2-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
APOEL
3-0
Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Žilina
2-2
Trenčín INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gerasdorf
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
Slovácko INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi
1-1
FK Košice INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis
4-2
Omonia Psevda INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Club Brugge
2-0
Lille INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
SAK 1914
18:00
Bramberg
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Szeged 2011
0-2
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Wels
1-3
St. Martin im Muhlreis INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Auxerre
2-1
Red Star INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Clermont
0-0
Troyes INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Koper
1-2
MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Le Mans
0-2
Saint-Pryve INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metalac GM
1-1
Novi Pazar INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Radnicki Beograd
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radomlje
0-4
Budafoki LC INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Žilina II
2-2
Trenčín INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Rangers FC
2-0
Coventry City INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Beroe
4-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Zwarte Leeuw
1-2
Antwerp INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stade Briochin
0-1
Stade Brestois INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Differdange 03
0-3
Nancy INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Krsko Posavje
1-2
Krka INFO
Sab 25 Jul
18:30 finalizado
HNK Sibenik
3-1
Hrvace INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
OH Leuven
3-0
KV Mechelen INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved
4-2
Žilina INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Sète
19:00
Montpellier
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dessel Sport
1-4
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Szombathelyi
0-0
Fehérvár INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda
2-1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Solin
0-2
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Spratzern
1-1
Stadlau INFO
Sab 25 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wolkersdorf
3-1
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sab 25 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Goiás EC
5-1
Brasiliense INFO
Sab 25 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Fluminense
1-0
Botafogo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook