noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 05 Agosto 2020, 19:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido FC BW Friesdorf - Engers 07

Goles

minuto 9' G. Naric
Gol
G. Naric
minuto 16' G. Naric
Gol
G. Naric
minuto 61' Jonas Runkel
Gol
Jonas Runkel
minuto 75' Kristijan Grzobic
Gol
Kristijan Grzobic
Mié 05 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Mié 05 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
4-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Vlašim Vlašim
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
8-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 05 Ago
11:00 finalizado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Mié 05 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-4
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 05 Ago
13:00 Aplazado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
13:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Mié 05 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Lens Lens
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Mié 05 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Mié 05 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Mié 05 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Caen Caen
1-1
Vannes Vannes INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Doxa Doxa
0-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
6-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tikves Tikves
2-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
5-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Zlin Zlin INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
17:00
Kisvárda Kisvárda
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
0-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-2
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
17:30
Radan Radan
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
1-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
2-0
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Mié 05 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Banik Most - Sous Banik Most - Sous
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Quevilly Quevilly
1-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Creteil Creteil
2-0
Red Star Red Star INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Grenoble Grenoble
18:00
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
VfL Halle VfL Halle
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
5-0
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
0-2
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Amiens SC Amiens SC
1-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-2
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Mura Mura
1-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:30 finalizado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Baronie Baronie INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Lens Lens
1-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Clermont Clermont
3-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
4-0
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing
6-2
Ottakring Ottakring INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2-1
Union Touarga Union Touarga INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
4-6
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
3-0
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant
3-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Touquet Touquet
1-1
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
4-0
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
PSG PSG
1-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-3
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf
1-4
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
EVV EVV
2-5
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
2-3
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
Londerzeel Londerzeel
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
3-3
Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
1-1
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
3-0
Honnepel-Niedermörmter Honnepel-Niedermö INFO
Mié 05 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
20:30
Montpellier Montpellier

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook