noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 19 Junio 2016, 22:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Silvio Loureiro de Lima

Clasificación

Grupo A1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Playoffs
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 4 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
2 Trem DC Trem DC 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 Gênus Gênus 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Nacional AM Nacional AM 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Grupo A2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Palmas FR Palmas FR 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
2 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3 Baré EC Baré EC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
4 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
Grupo A3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Náutico RR Náutico RR 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3 Rondoniense Rondoniense 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo A4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
3 Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Santos AP Santos AP 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
Grupo A5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Altos Altos 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2 Maranhão Maranhão 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
3 Icasa Icasa 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
Grupo A6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Central SC Central SC 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
2 CSA CSA 3 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
3 Parnahyba Parnahyba 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo A7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Globo Globo 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2 América PE América PE 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Campinense Campinense 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
4 Galicia EC Galicia EC 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo A8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
4 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo A9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
2 Murici Murici 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3 Sergipe Sergipe 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Sousa Sousa 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo A10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Ceilândia Ceilândia 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
3 Araguaia AC Araguaia AC 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
4 Comercial MS Comercial MS 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo A11 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Anápolis Anápolis 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
3 Sinop FC Sinop FC 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Luziânia Luziânia 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A12 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Desportiva Desportiva 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Goianésia Goianésia 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Grupo A13 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Caldense Caldense 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
3 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
4 Boavista SC Boavista SC 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
Grupo A14 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 São Bento São Bento 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Villa Nova Villa Nova 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
3 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
4 EC São José EC São José 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A15 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Brusque Brusque 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
3 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
4 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
Grupo A16 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2 PSTC PSTC 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3 Linense CA Linense CA 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
4 Internacional SC Internacional SC 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Grupo A17 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ituano Ituano 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Maringá Maringá 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
3 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
4 Metropolitano Metropolitano 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook