noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Lunes, 04 Julio 2016, 00:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Rodrigo da Fonseca Silva

Clasificación

Grupo A1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Playoffs
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 8 4 2 2 0 12 6 +6
2 Nacional AM Nacional AM 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
3 Trem DC Trem DC 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
4 Gênus Gênus 4 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5
Grupo A2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
2 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 5 4 1 2 1 9 8 +1
3 Baré EC Baré EC 4 4 0 4 0 5 5 0
4 Palmas FR Palmas FR 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
Grupo A3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 10 4 3 1 0 8 0 +8
2 Náutico RR Náutico RR 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
3 Rondoniense Rondoniense 4 4 1 1 2 5 10 -5
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 3 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3
Grupo A4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 6 4 1 3 0 3 1 +2
3 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1
4 Santos AP Santos AP 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
Grupo A5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Altos Altos 12 4 4 0 0 15 1 +14
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
3 Maranhão Maranhão 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6
4 Icasa Icasa 1 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8
Grupo A6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 CSA CSA 7 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6
2 Parnahyba Parnahyba 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 +5
3 Central SC Central SC 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 1 4 0 1 3 2 14 -12
Grupo A7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Globo Globo 10 4 3 1 0 10 2 +8
2 América PE América PE 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
3 Campinense Campinense 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
4 Galicia EC Galicia EC 0 4 0 0 4 5 14 -9
Grupo A8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 9 4 3 0 1 6 1 +5
2 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
4 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 0 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8
Grupo A9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1
2 Murici Murici 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
3 Sousa Sousa 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
4 Sergipe Sergipe 3 4 0 3 1 6 7 -1
Grupo A10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Ceilândia Ceilândia 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 +8
3 Araguaia AC Araguaia AC 3 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3
4 Comercial MS Comercial MS 1 4 0 1 3 0 9 -9
Grupo A11 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3
2 Luziânia Luziânia 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
3 Anápolis Anápolis 5 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 2 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
Grupo A12 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
3 Desportiva Desportiva 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1
4 Goianésia Goianésia 0 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13
Grupo A13 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Caldense Caldense 10 4 3 1 0 5 0 +5
2 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 4 4 1 1 2 2 2 0
3 Boavista SC Boavista SC 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3
4 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 3 4 0 3 1 0 2 -2
Grupo A14 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 São Bento São Bento 7 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1
2 Villa Nova Villa Nova 6 4 1 3 0 2 1 +1
3 EC São José EC São José 4 4 1 1 2 2 2 0
4 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
Grupo A15 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3
2 Brusque Brusque 6 4 1 3 0 3 1 +2
3 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 4 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2
4 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 4 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3
Grupo A16 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Linense CA Linense CA 9 4 3 0 1 6 5 +1
2 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
3 Internacional SC Internacional SC 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
4 PSTC PSTC 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
Grupo A17 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ituano Ituano 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
4 Maringá Maringá 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook