noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Sábado, 04 Julio 2020, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Príncipe Felipe

Historia

Cara a cara: CP Cacereño-Zamora

25 Mar 62
jor. 29
Zamora Zamora
2-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
26 Nov 61
jor. 14
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
4-0
Zamora Zamora
19 Mar 61
jor. 26
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
6-4
Zamora Zamora
27 Nov 60
jor. 11
Zamora Zamora
2-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
27 Mar 60
jor. 27
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-0
Zamora Zamora
06 Dic 59
jor. 12
Zamora Zamora
2-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
22 Mar 59
jor. 27
Zamora Zamora
1-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
30 Nov 58
jor. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
2-0
Zamora Zamora
06 Abr 58
jor. 31
Zamora Zamora
3-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
01 Dic 57
jor. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
4-0
Zamora Zamora
27 Feb 49
jor. 22
Zamora Zamora
1-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
07 Nov 48
jor. 9
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-0
Zamora Zamora
24 Nov 46
jor. 12
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
4-2
Zamora Zamora
22 Sep 46
jor. 3
Zamora Zamora
4-3
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
Sab 04 Jul
10:00 Aplazado
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
Sab 04 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Montana Montana
4-2
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sab 04 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sab 04 Jul
10:00 finalizado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Sab 04 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
1-0
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Sab 04 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sab 04 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
0-0
Czechowice Czechowice INFO
Sab 04 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Lipoti Lipoti INFO
Sab 04 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
2-2
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sab 04 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
1-2
Victoria Września Victoria Września INFO
Sab 04 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sab 04 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sab 04 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sab 04 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou
2-0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sab 04 Jul
13:30 finalizado
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
2-9
Ferlach Ferlach INFO
Sab 04 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sab 04 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-1
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sab 04 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Varsenare Varsenare
0-7
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sab 04 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
6-2
Fram Fram INFO
Sab 04 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sab 04 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bryne Bryne
1-0
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sab 04 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sab 04 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sab 04 Jul
17:45 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sab 04 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
4-0
FK Radnički Lukavac Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sab 04 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
0-4
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Sab 04 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hallwang Hallwang
3-2
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Sab 04 Jul
18:00 finalizado
USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Nestelbach Ilztal
5-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sab 04 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 04 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Sab 04 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
3-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sab 04 Jul
22:00 Aplazado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
22:00
New York City New York City

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook