noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Portsmouth
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Stevenage
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Coventry City
Martes, 15 Octubre 2019, 20:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: Brunton Park

Clasificación

Grupo del Norte A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Leicester Sub 21 Leicester Sub 21 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Sunderland Sunderland 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
4 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
Grupo del Norte B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7
2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
3 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Liverpool Sub 21 Liverpool Sub 21 1 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4
Grupo del Norte C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Salford City Salford City 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Bury Bury
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo del Norte D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Port Vale Port Vale 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Newcastle Sub 21 Newcastle Sub 21 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo del Norte E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Everton Sub 21 Everton Sub 21 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Grupo del Norte F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Man. City Sub 21 Man. City Sub 21 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 Bradford City Bradford City 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Rochdale Rochdale 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Grupo del Norte G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Blackpool Blackpool 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
3 Carlisle United Carlisle United 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
4 Morecambe Morecambe 1 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4
Grupo del Norte H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Man. United Man. United 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
3 Rotherham United Rotherham United 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo del Sur A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2 Colchester United Colchester United 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Tottenham Sub 21 Tottenham Sub 21 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Gillingham Gillingham 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
Grupo del Sur B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Oxford United Oxford United 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
2 Portsmouth Portsmouth 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Norwich Sub 21 Norwich Sub 21 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Crawley Town Crawley Town 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
Grupo del Sur C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Brighton Sub 21 Brighton Sub 21 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Southend United Southend United 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Grupo del Sur D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Coventry City Coventry City 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
2 Forest Green Rove. Forest Green Rove. 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Walsall Walsall 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
4 Southampton Southampton 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
Grupo del Sur E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Exeter City Exeter City 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 West Ham Sub 21 West Ham Sub 21 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0
3 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Newport County Newport County 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3
Grupo del Sur F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Chelsea Sub 21 Chelsea Sub 21 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2
3 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
4 Swindon Town Swindon Town 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
Grupo del Sur G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Stevenage Stevenage 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
3 Fulham Sub 21 Fulham Sub 21 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
4 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo del Sur H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Peterborough Peterborough 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Northampton Northampton 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
3 Arsenal Sub 21 Arsenal Sub 21 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
4 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook