noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 29 Febrero 2020, 22:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: SAS Soccer Park
Sab 29 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Tormenta Tormenta
1-1
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery INFO
Sab 29 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-0
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights INFO
Sab 29 Feb
08:00 finalizado
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
0-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Sab 29 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Třinec Třinec
1-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
9-0
Skaštice Skaštice INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové
3-6
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Olympic Kingsway Olympic Kingsway
6-2
Fremantle City Fremantle City INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
1-3
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
6-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
1-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 29 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 29 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-0
International Leipzig International INFO
Sab 29 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 29 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Minsk Minsk
2-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sab 29 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 29 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
4-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sab 29 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
2-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 29 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
4-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda INFO
Sab 29 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Sab 29 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Forrestfield United Forrestfield
1-7
Western Knights Western Knights INFO
Sab 29 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-4
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sab 29 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1-1
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Sab 29 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Gorodeja Gorodeja
4-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
2-2
Augsburg II Augsburg II INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Degerfors Degerfors
3-0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
1-1
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Strogino Strogino
1-1
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Torns Torns
1-1
Halmia Halmia INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-3
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Middelfart Middelfart
2-1
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
4-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-6
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 29 Feb
13:45 finalizado
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
JS Hercules JS Hercules
1-2
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4-1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
3-2
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Chrudim Chrudim
1-0
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-1
Gurten Gurten INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Illertissen Illertissen
5-2
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-2
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Molde FK II Molde FK II
2-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sab 29 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
2-0
Dachau Dachau INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-2
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:15 finalizado
Umeå Umeå
1-0
Bodens Bodens INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
3-4
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:30 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
3-0
Krka Krka INFO
Sab 29 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
2-4
Paide Paide INFO
Sab 29 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Bryne Bryne
1-3
Egersund Egersund INFO
Sab 29 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
0-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sab 29 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sotra SK Sotra SK
2-1
Lysekloster Lysekloster INFO
Sab 29 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tiller IL Tiller IL INFO
Sab 29 Feb
18:45 Aplazado
Fassbergs Fassbergs
18:45
Lindome Lindome
Sab 29 Feb
20:00 finalizado
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
1-2
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Sab 29 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
2-4
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal INFO
Sab 29 Feb
22:00 finalizado
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
3-3
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Sab 29 Feb
22:00 finalizado
North Carolina North Carolina
1-2
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Sab 29 Feb
22:00 finalizado
Saint Louis Saint Louis
2-1
Forward Madison Forward Madison INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook