3ª Andaluza Málaga Grupo 3 Jor. 29

Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Málaga 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
J. Torremolinos B
J. Torremolinos B
V V V V E
69 25
-2
22 3 0 104 17 +87
2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
E V V E V
66 25
-2
21 3 1 71 13 +58
3
CD Estepona B
CD Estepona B
E D V V V
58 24
-3
19 1 4 82 22 +60
4
Fútbol Banús
Fútbol Banús
V D V V V
48 24
-3
15 3 6 55 27 +28
5
Candor CF
Candor CF
V D V E V
43 25
-2
13 4 8 59 41 +18
6
Peña Compadres
Peña Compadres
V D V E D
43 26
-1
13 4 9 51 43 +8
7
Atl. Marbellí B
Atl. Marbellí B
D V V V V
40 24
-3
13 1 10 51 39 +12
8
Atl. Benamiel
Atl. Benamiel
V D D D D
39 27
11 6 10 51 50 +1
9
CES Nueva Andalucía
CES Nueva Andalucía
E D D V V
34 25
-2
10 4 11 33 37 -4
10
Málaga D
Málaga D
V D V D E
32 25
-2
9 5 11 57 44 +13
11
Costa Unida
Costa Unida
V E V E V
26 25
-2
7 5 13 35 55 -20
12
UD Esteponense
UD Esteponense
D V D D D
21 26
-1
6 3 17 36 93 -57
13
CD Oso
CD Oso
E D D V D
20 25
-2
6 2 17 30 87 -57
14
Racing Marbella
Racing Marbella
D D E D D
16 27
4 4 19 27 64 -37
15
CD Mijas B
CD Mijas B
D D E V V
16 25
-2
4 4 17 38 79 -41
16
Benaojan
Benaojan
D D D D D
8 26
-1
2 2 22 21 90 -69
17
Marbella B
Marbella B
0 0
-27
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
J. Torremolinos B
J. Torremolinos B
34 12
11 1 0 54 5 +49
2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
31 12
10 1 1 42 4 +38
3
Fútbol Banús
Fútbol Banús
29 12
9 2 1 30 9 +21
4
CD Estepona B
CD Estepona B
27 12
9 0 3 48 11 +37
5
Candor CF
Candor CF
27 13
8 3 2 35 18 +17
6
Peña Compadres
Peña Compadres
23 13
7 2 4 29 20 +9
7
Atl. Benamiel
Atl. Benamiel
23 13
7 2 4 29 23 +6
8
Málaga D
Málaga D
18 13
5 3 5 36 19 +17
9
Atl. Marbellí B
Atl. Marbellí B
18 11
6 0 5 19 24 -5
10
Costa Unida
Costa Unida
16 13
5 1 7 21 27 -6
11
CES Nueva Andalucía
CES Nueva Andalucía
15 12
4 3 5 11 18 -7
12
UD Esteponense
UD Esteponense
15 13
5 0 8 19 36 -17
13
CD Mijas B
CD Mijas B
11 12
3 2 7 22 30 -8
14
Racing Marbella
Racing Marbella
7 14
1 4 9 13 34 -21
15
CD Oso
CD Oso
7 13
2 1 10 18 51 -33
16
Benaojan
Benaojan
5 14
1 2 11 13 41 -28
17
Marbella B
Marbella B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
J. Torremolinos B
J. Torremolinos B
35 13
11 2 0 50 12 +38
2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
35 13
11 2 0 29 9 +20
3
CD Estepona B
CD Estepona B
31 12
10 1 1 35 12 +23
4
Atl. Marbellí B
Atl. Marbellí B
22 13
7 1 5 33 20 +13
5
Peña Compadres
Peña Compadres
20 13
6 2 5 22 23 -1
6
Fútbol Banús
Fútbol Banús
19 12
6 1 5 31 20 +11
7
CES Nueva Andalucía
CES Nueva Andalucía
19 13
6 1 6 22 19 +3
8
Candor CF
Candor CF
16 12
5 1 6 24 23 +1
9
Atl. Benamiel
Atl. Benamiel
16 14
4 4 6 22 27 -5
10
Málaga D
Málaga D
14 12
4 2 6 21 25 -4
11
CD Oso
CD Oso
13 12
4 1 7 12 36 -24
12
Costa Unida
Costa Unida
10 12
2 4 6 14 28 -14
13
Racing Marbella
Racing Marbella
9 13
3 0 10 14 30 -16
14
UD Esteponense
UD Esteponense
6 13
1 3 9 17 57 -40
15
CD Mijas B
CD Mijas B
5 13
1 2 10 16 49 -33
16
Benaojan
Benaojan
3 12
1 0 11 8 49 -41
17
Marbella B
Marbella B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
X