Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Huelva 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Huelva Colombina
V
V
E
E
V
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
3
|
|
Los Rosales AD
D
V
V
E
E
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4
|
|
Hinojos
V
D
E
E
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
5
|
|
Trigueros
V
D
E
V
D
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
6
|
|
Atl. Cortegana
E
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mazagon CF
E
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
8
|
|
Recr. Paterna
E
E
D
E
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Campofrio
E
V
V
E
E
|
10 |
8 -1 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
CD Estrella
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
12
|
|
C.D. Alosno
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
13
|
|
Bollullos B
E
V
D
V
E
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
E
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
8 -1 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
15
|
|
C.D. Zarza
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16
|
|
CD Iliplense
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huelva Colombina
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Recr. Paterna
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
Trigueros
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Atl. Cortegana
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
7
|
|
Los Rosales AD
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Campofrio
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Bollullos B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Hinojos
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Mazagon CF
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
C.D. Alosno
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Estrella
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
C.D. Zarza
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
CD Iliplense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Hinojos
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Los Rosales AD
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Trigueros
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Mazagon CF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
6
|
|
CD Estrella
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7
|
|
Huelva Colombina
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Campofrio
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Atl. Cortegana
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
C.D. Alosno
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Bollullos B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
C.D. Zarza
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14
|
|
Recr. Paterna
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
CD Iliplense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 |