noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sábado, 18 Julio 2020, 17:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stade des Marais

Resumen del partido Chambly - Beauvais Oise

Goles

C. Zabou
Gol
C. Zabou
minuto 44'
F. David
Gol
F. David
minuto 54'
A. El Hriti
Gol
A. El Hriti
minuto 80'
F. David
Gol
F. David
minuto 86'

Historia

Cara a cara: Chambly-Beauvais Oise

16 Nov 19
20:00 | jor. 1
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
1-4
Chambly Chambly
10 May 14
18:00 | jor. 28
Chambly Chambly
1-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
11 Ene 14
18:00 | jor. 15
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
0-0
Chambly Chambly
13 Abr 13
18:00 | jor. 28
Chambly Chambly
0-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
23 Nov 12
20:00 | jor. 12
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
1-1
Chambly Chambly
Sab 18 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3-0
Karnobat Karnobat INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-0
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-3
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-1
Drenovets Drenovets INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
1-2
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Poprad Poprad
1-1
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
0-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
1-3
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
0-2
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
6-3
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-6
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-3
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
4-4
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Komárno Komárno
0-2
Puskás Akadémia II Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 Aplazado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
10:30
Slavičín Slavičín
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
1-1
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:45 finalizado
SV Strass SV Strass
2-5
Sturm Kloch Sturm Kloch INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-4
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zug 94 Zug 94
2-1
Kosova Kosova INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
11:00
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
3-0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
1-3
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
5-2
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
2-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
4-0
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2-0
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-4
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Cegledi Cegledi
3-1
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-2
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Goczalkowice Zdroj INFO
Sab 18 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
3-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sab 18 Jul
13:00 finalizado
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Strausberg Strausberg
5-3
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-4
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0-0
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-1
TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
2-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
4-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:30 finalizado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
3-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3-0
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
9-0
Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:00 finalizado
UFC Wikotech Soding Wikotech Soding
3-4
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Deinze Deinze
16:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
1-2
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FK Medik Sochi FK Medik Sochi
1-4
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-4
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Deutschfeistritz Deutschfeistritz
5-2
Sportunion Semriach Sportunion INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:30 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
1-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Shkupi Shkupi
17:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Beerschot Beerschot INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Agria Chocen Agria Chocen
0-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
4-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
0-6
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Frydlant nad Ostravici Frydlant Ostravici
17:00
Hlučín Hlučín
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SV Heimschuh SV Heimschuh
2-2
Sv Weinburg Sv Weinburg INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
USV Siebing USV Siebing
3-3
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Antwerp Antwerp
0-0
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
1-8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
4-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi Shkupi
3-1
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-2
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
4-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
3-0
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mouscron Mouscron
1-2
Lille Lille INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radomlje Radomlje
0-4
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts
2-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
0-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kagran Kagran
2-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ostbahn XI
4-2
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stadl-Paura
1-2
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Nice
0-2
Rangers FC INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Rabotnički
2-0
Pelister INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
Plabennec
18:30
Stade Brestois
Sab 18 Jul
19:00
Cerro Largo
19:00
Tacuarembó FC
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas
2-1
Bačka Topola INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
MVV Maastricht
0-1
Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SVU Halbenrain
0-2
Muhldorf INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Celtic INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook