noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSG
  • Monaco
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Olympique Marseille
  • Lille
  • Guingamp
  • Girondins Bordeaux
  • Nice
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Toulouse
  • Montpellier
  • Nantes
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Angers SCO
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
Domingo, 18 Noviembre 2018, 15:00 finalizado
Vie 16 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
1-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Vie 16 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Valenciennes Valenciennes
3-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Vie 16 Nov
20:00 finalizado
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph Golden Lion Saint
2-4
Épinal Épinal INFO
Vie 16 Nov
20:30 finalizado
USR Sainte-Rose USR Sainte-Rose
1-3
Côte Bleue Côte Bleue INFO
Sab 17 Nov
06:00 finalizado
Magenta Magenta
0-1
Bobigny Bobigny INFO
Sab 17 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Bourny Laval Bourny Laval
1-5
Oissel Oissel INFO
Sab 17 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Thaon Thaon
3-0
Vieux-Habitants Vieux-Habitants INFO
Sab 17 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
(1)0-0(4)
L'Aiglon du Lamentin L'Aiglon Lamentin INFO
Sab 17 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
2-4
Sedan Sedan INFO
Sab 17 Nov
15:00 finalizado
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
3-4
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sab 17 Nov
15:00 finalizado
Avize-Grauves Avize-Grauves
0-1
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim INFO
Sab 17 Nov
15:30 finalizado
Limoges Limoges
0-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Sab 17 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
4-0
Mtsapere Mtsapere INFO
Sab 17 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Entente Crest-Aouste Entente
2-0
Montélimar Montélimar INFO
Sab 17 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Volvic Volvic
(1)0-0(4)
Le Puy Le Puy INFO
Sab 17 Nov
17:00 finalizado
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
1-0
Matoury Matoury INFO
Sab 17 Nov
17:00 finalizado
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
1-0
Drancy Drancy INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Cheminots Paray Cheminots Paray
1-0
Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
0-2
Orléans Orléans INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
0-1
Vitré Vitré INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
1-3
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Chauray Chauray
0-2
Niort Niort INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Annecy Annecy
0-1
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Andrézieux Andrézieux
1-0
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Theix Theix
0-2
Vannes Vannes INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Vendee Poire Sur Vie Vendee Poire
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Montceau Montceau
1-4
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
La Chataigneraie La Chataigneraie
(3)1-1(4)
Tours Tours INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Compiègne Compiègne
0-2
Troyes Troyes INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Biars-Bretenoux Biars-Bretenoux
2-3
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:00 finalizado
Hazebrouck Hazebrouck
1-3
Gravelines Gravelines INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:30 finalizado
Gamaches Gamaches
1-7
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Sab 17 Nov
18:30 finalizado
Fontenay Fontenay
2-3
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Angouleme Angouleme
1-0
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
0-2
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Nogent Nogent
0-2
Lens Lens INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Chatellerault Chatellerault
0-2
Challans Challans INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon
2-1
Béziers Béziers INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Pontivy Pontivy
1-0
Plouvorn Plouvorn INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Beaune Beaune
0-3
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Montluçon Montluçon
0-1
V.Châtillon V.Châtillon INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:00 finalizado
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
2-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sab 17 Nov
19:30 finalizado
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
1-3
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sab 17 Nov
20:00 finalizado
Etoile Matoury Etoile Matoury
2-3
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sab 17 Nov
20:00 finalizado
Vilaine Atlantique Vilaine Atlantique
1-4
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Sab 17 Nov
20:00 finalizado
Bastia Bastia
2-1
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Dom 18 Nov
12:30 finalizado
Jeanne d'Arc Jeanne d'Arc
0-1
Besancon RC Besancon RC INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Heillecourt Heillecourt
0-3
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Chapelle Marais Chapelle Marais
0-5
Avranches Avranches INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Rossfeld Rossfeld
0-2
Biesheim Biesheim INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Auch Football Auch Football
0-1
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape
1-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Marck Marck
0-1
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Carrières Grésillons Carrières
1-2
Charitoise Charitoise INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Olympique Strasbourg Olympique
4-1
Reipertswiller Reipertswiller INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Melun Melun
0-2
Chamalières Chamalières INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch
3-0
Saint Avold Naborienne Saint Avold Nabor. INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Sarreguemines Sarreguemines
(1)1-1(4)
Metz Metz INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux
2-1
Val Lyonnais Val Lyonnais INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Feillens Feillens
0-4
Limonest Limonest INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Noisy Le Grand Noisy Le Grand
1-0
F.C. Riom F.C. Riom INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Pays Neslois Pays Neslois
(5)0-0(4)
Chambly Chambly INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Stella Maris Douarnenez Stella Maris Doua.
0-3
Lannion Lannion INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
St Geneviève St Geneviève
4-0
Sainte-Suzanne Sainte-Suzanne INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Guipavas Guipavas
0-1
Montagnarde Montagnarde INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
1-0
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Saliniers Aigues Mortes Saliniers Aigues .
0-1
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Tartas St-Yaguen Tartas St-Yaguen
4-6
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
La Brède La Brède
0-8
Bergerac Bergerac INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Versailles Versailles
2-0
Dragon Dragon INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
FCA Troyes FCA Troyes
(0)1-1(3)
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes
1-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
4-1
Cherbourg Cherbourg INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Longueau Longueau
2-1
Blois Blois INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Villers Houlgate CF Villers Houlgate
2-0
Mondeville Mondeville INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
2-0
Saint-Amand Saint-Amand INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Escaudoeuvres Escaudoeuvres
1-3
La Chapelle La Chapelle INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Wasquehal Football Wasquehal Football
3-5
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Luzenac Luzenac
2-5
Rodez Rodez INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Avion Avion
(5)1-1(4)
RC Épernay Champagne Épernay Champagne INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:30 finalizado
St-Orens St-Orens
1-2
Sète Sète INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-0
Chauvigny Chauvigny INFO
Dom 18 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Vimy Vimy
0-2
Creteil Creteil INFO
Dom 18 Nov
15:00 finalizado
Avenir Foot Lozère Avenir Foot Lozè.
2-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Dom 18 Nov
15:00 finalizado
Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines
1-5
Hyères Hyères INFO
Dom 18 Nov
15:00 finalizado
Olympique de Valence Olympique Valence
0-3
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois INFO
Dom 18 Nov
15:00 finalizado
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
2-0
Vignoc Hédé Guipel Vignoc Hédé Gui. INFO
Dom 18 Nov
16:30 finalizado
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
1-0
Lorient Lorient INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook