Liga Bulgaria Sub 19 . Jor. 8

Clasificación Liga Bulgaria Sub 19 2021

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levski Sofia Sub 19
Levski Sofia Sub 19
V V V V V
22 8
7 1 0 30 3 +27
2
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
V V V V V
19 7
-1
6 1 0 18 3 +15
3
Ludogorets Sub 19
Ludogorets Sub 19
V V D V V
19 8
6 1 1 17 3 +14
4
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
V V V D V
18 8
6 0 2 12 7 +5
5
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
V V D V E
16 7
-1
5 1 1 15 4 +11
6
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
D E V D D
13 8
4 1 3 9 8 +1
7
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
V D V V V
12 7
-1
4 0 3 12 6 +6
8
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
V D V D V
12 7
-1
4 0 3 16 11 +5
9
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
D E V V D
10 7
-1
3 1 3 11 13 -2
10
Beroe Stara Sub 19
Beroe Stara Sub 19
D D E E D
8 7
-1
2 2 3 9 9 0
11
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
D E D D D
7 8
2 1 5 8 16 -8
12
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
D D D V E
7 8
2 1 5 6 16 -10
13
Neftohimik Sub 19
Neftohimik Sub 19
V D D D V
7 8
2 1 5 7 18 -11
14
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
D D V D D
6 8
2 0 6 9 22 -13
15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
V D D D D
6 8
2 0 6 6 20 -14
16
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
D D D V D
3 7
-1
1 0 6 6 18 -12
17
Montana Sub 19
Montana Sub 19
D D D D E
1 7
-1
0 1 6 0 14 -14
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levski Sofia Sub 19
Levski Sofia Sub 19
12 4
4 0 0 18 0 +18
2
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
12 4
4 0 0 15 3 +12
3
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
12 4
4 0 0 9 0 +9
4
Ludogorets Sub 19
Ludogorets Sub 19
10 4
3 1 0 10 1 +9
5
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
9 4
3 0 1 11 3 +8
6
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
9 3
3 0 0 9 1 +8
7
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
7 4
2 1 1 5 3 +2
8
Neftohimik Sub 19
Neftohimik Sub 19
7 4
2 1 1 5 7 -2
9
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
6 4
2 0 2 6 5 +1
10
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
6 4
2 0 2 7 8 -1
11
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
6 4
2 0 2 3 4 -1
12
Beroe Stara Sub 19
Beroe Stara Sub 19
4 3
1 1 1 4 2 +2
13
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
14
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
4 4
1 1 2 3 5 -2
15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
16
Montana Sub 19
Montana Sub 19
0 3
0 0 3 0 6 -6
17
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
0 4
0 0 4 2 13 -11
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levski Sofia Sub 19
Levski Sofia Sub 19
10 4
3 1 0 12 3 +9
2
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
10 4
3 1 0 9 2 +7
3
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
9 3
3 0 0 10 1 +9
4
Ludogorets Sub 19
Ludogorets Sub 19
9 4
3 0 1 7 2 +5
5
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
7 4
2 1 1 3 3 0
6
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
7
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
6 4
2 0 2 3 7 -4
8
Beroe Stara Sub 19
Beroe Stara Sub 19
4 4
1 1 2 5 7 -2
9
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
10
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
3 3
1 0 2 1 3 -2
11
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
3 4
1 0 3 5 11 -6
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
3 4
1 0 3 2 12 -10
13
Montana Sub 19
Montana Sub 19
1 4
0 1 3 0 8 -8
14
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
1 4
0 1 3 3 12 -9
15
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
0 3
0 0 3 1 8 -7
16
Neftohimik Sub 19
Neftohimik Sub 19
0 4
0 0 4 2 11 -9
17
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
0 4
0 0 4 2 14 -12
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X