noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sábado, 06 Febrero 2021, 13:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Ticha
0 0
0 1

Estadísticas del partido Cherno More Varna - Sozopol

Cherno More Varna Sozopol
3
Goles
1
0
T. Rojas
1

Historia

Sab 06 Feb
08:00 finalizado
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
0-0
Brisbane City Brisbane City INFO
Sab 06 Feb
08:30 finalizado
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
1-1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt T. INFO
Sab 06 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Sydney United Sydney United
3-1
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls INFO
Sab 06 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk II Dinamo Minsk II
1-2
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sab 06 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
3-2
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Sab 06 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
2-0
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya
0-0
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
2-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 Aplazado
Skeid Skeid
10:00
KFUM KFUM
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
0-2
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Essentuki Essentuki
0-7
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
2-1
Moreton Bay United Moreton United INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Western Strikers Western Strikers
3-2
Adelaide Eagles Adelaide Eagles INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
1-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 06 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Brisbane Wolves Brisbane Wolves
3-3
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
11:00
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Přerov Přerov
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
0-1
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-3
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
1-0
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Comuna Recea Comuna Recea
2-1
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
4-3
Sporting Rosiori de Vede Sporting Rosiori . INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Skalica Skalica
8-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
2-1
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Žilina II Žilina II
4-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Dalum Dalum
0-1
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sab 06 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Holstebro Holstebro
1-2
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
GAIS GAIS
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FA 2000 FA 2000
1-1
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886 INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
2-0
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Holbæk Holbæk
2-3
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
4-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sab 06 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
4-1
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1-0
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
FK Borec FK Borec
13:00
Sasa Sasa
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
1-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Sirius Sirius
4-2
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Notodden Notodden
13:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
3-2
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
4-1
Zagorets Zagorets INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
13:00
Elverum Elverum
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Örgryte Örgryte
1-0
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Västerås SK Västerås SK
2-1
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
3-1
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
7-0
Trans Trans INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-2
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
5-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
0-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
2-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kolubara Kolubara
3-2
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
4-1
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
4-1
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
1-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
2-0
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Sab 06 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2-0
Österlen Österlen INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
3-2
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Grorud Grorud
14:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Sandefjord Sandefjord
14:00
Fram Fram
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
14:00
Etar Etar
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kalmar Kalmar
2-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-0
Struga Struga INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
14:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1-2
Sylvia Sylvia INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
3-0
Viitorul II Viitorul II INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
14:00
Mura Mura
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mjällby Mjällby
0-2
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
14:00
Kjelsås Kjelsås
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Belchatow Belchatow
14:00
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
Sab 06 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-2
Senica Senica INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-1
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:30 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:30
Häcken Häcken
Sab 06 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Varbergs Varbergs
1-1
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 06 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
0-1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
0-2
Gefle Gefle INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
1-2
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya
4-3
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
3-3
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Bryne Bryne
15:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
0-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
0-1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sab 06 Feb
15:30 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sab 06 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
6-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sab 06 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-3
Suwalki II Suwalki II INFO
Sab 06 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie
0-0
Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sab 06 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius
1-3
FK Riteriai INFO
Sab 06 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Maribor
5-1
NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sab 06 Feb
19:00 finalizado
FCI Tallinn
3-3
TJK Legion II INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook