Segunda Bulgaria B PFG Jor. 29

Clasificación Segunda Bulgaria B PFG 2019

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
E V V D E
75 29
24 3 2 66 25 +41
2
Montana
Montana
E E V V V
60 29
17 9 3 47 21 +26
3
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
V V D V V
59 29
18 5 6 41 16 +25
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
E V V V D
56 29
15 11 3 36 17 +19
5
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
V E E D E
44 29
12 8 9 41 24 +17
6
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
D E D D V
36 29
9 9 11 24 25 -1
7
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
V V D D V
36 29
10 6 13 34 42 -8
8
Pomorie
Pomorie
D D D D E
36 29
10 6 13 35 47 -12
9
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
D E E D D
36 29
10 6 13 29 41 -12
10
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
E D E D V
34 29
9 7 13 25 34 -9
11
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
D V V V E
32 29
9 5 15 31 42 -11
12
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo
E D D V E
31 29
7 10 12 30 35 -5
13
Kariana Erden
Kariana Erden
E E D V E
28 29
7 7 15 27 38 -11
14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
V E V V D
28 29
8 4 17 28 49 -21
15
Nesebar
Nesebar
D D E V D
27 29
6 9 14 32 49 -17
16
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V D V D D
21 29
4 9 16 15 36 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
41 15
13 2 0 38 12 +26
2
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
37 15
12 1 2 25 5 +20
3
Montana
Montana
36 15
11 3 1 30 11 +19
4
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
29 14
9 2 3 25 8 +17
5
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
27 14
7 6 1 19 7 +12
6
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
25 15
7 4 4 17 16 +1
7
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo
24 14
6 6 2 21 12 +9
8
Pomorie
Pomorie
24 15
7 3 5 20 22 -2
9
Nesebar
Nesebar
21 14
5 6 3 18 14 +4
10
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
21 14
6 3 5 22 19 +3
11
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
19 15
5 4 6 20 19 +1
12
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
19 15
5 4 6 12 12 0
13
Kariana Erden
Kariana Erden
18 14
5 3 6 15 12 +3
14
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
18 14
5 3 6 15 17 -2
15
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
14 15
3 5 7 8 14 -6
16
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14 14
4 2 8 12 24 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
34 14
11 1 2 28 13 +15
2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
29 15
8 5 2 17 10 +7
3
Montana
Montana
24 14
6 6 2 17 10 +7
4
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
22 14
6 4 4 16 11 +5
5
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
18 15
5 3 7 14 24 -10
6
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 14
4 5 5 12 13 -1
7
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
15 15
3 6 6 16 16 0
8
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
15 15
4 3 8 12 23 -11
9
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14 15
4 2 9 16 25 -9
10
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
13 14
4 1 9 11 23 -12
11
Pomorie
Pomorie
12 14
3 3 8 15 25 -10
12
Kariana Erden
Kariana Erden
10 15
2 4 9 12 26 -14
13
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
9 14
2 3 9 8 18 -10
14
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo
7 15
1 4 10 9 23 -14
15
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
7 14
1 4 9 7 22 -15
16
Nesebar
Nesebar
6 15
1 3 11 14 35 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X