noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Martes, 18 Febrero 2020, 12:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sokół Ostróda

Goles

minuto 8' R. Chwastek
Gol
R. Chwastek
J. Surdykowski
Gol
J. Surdykowski
minuto 59'
minuto 69' W. Zyska
Gol
W. Zyska
M. Kuzimski
Gol
M. Kuzimski
minuto 90'
Mar 18 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
2-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Mar 18 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Persebaya Persebaya
4-2
Arema Arema INFO
Mar 18 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
1-1
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg INFO
Mar 18 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-2
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Mar 18 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-1
Car Konstantin Car Konstantin INFO
Mar 18 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ilves Ilves
5-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Mar 18 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
1-1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Mar 18 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
3-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Mar 18 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mar 18 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
3-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Mar 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
0-0
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Mar 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Mar 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Minsk Minsk INFO
Mar 18 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
IK Frej IK Frej INFO
Mar 18 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Mura Mura
6-1
Odranci Odranci INFO
Mar 18 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Mar 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
0-2
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Mar 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Mar 18 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Mar 18 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
1-0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Mar 18 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
17:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Mar 18 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
2-2
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Mar 18 Feb
18:15 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Mar 18 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
3-3
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Mar 18 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
Degerfors Degerfors
18:30
BK Forward BK Forward
Mar 18 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
18:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva
Mar 18 Feb
18:30 finalizado
HB Køge HB Køge
4-0
B93 B93 INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Hard Hard
2-1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Parndorf Parndorf
1-2
Gattendorf Gattendorf INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Ismaning Ismaning
2-0
Freising Freising INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:00 finalizado
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
2-0
Eslövs Eslövs INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Norrköping Norrköping
3-1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
3-1
Lassee Lassee INFO
Mar 18 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
7-0
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook