noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 12 Febrero 2020, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Chrobry Głogów - Gornik Polkowice

Goles

minuto 66' K. Szmyt
Gol
K. Szmyt
D. Piotrowski
Gol
D. Piotrowski
minuto 66'
Mié 12 Feb
03:00 finalizado
Leones Negros Leones Negros
(3)0-0(1)
Atlanta United Atlanta United INFO
Mié 12 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Mié 12 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Sydney United Sydney United
3-4
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Mié 12 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara
1-0
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Mié 12 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
0-6
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Mié 12 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-0
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej INFO
Mié 12 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-2
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C. INFO
Mié 12 Feb
10:15 finalizado
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birk.
1-1
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Mié 12 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Ilicitano Ilicitano
2-1
Leningradets Leningradets INFO
Mié 12 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
2-4
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Mié 12 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Mié 12 Feb
11:00 finalizado
FCSB FCSB
4-0
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Mié 12 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Mié 12 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Třinec Třinec
4-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-4
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
2-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
3-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
5-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Grbalj Grbalj
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:15 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-4
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Mié 12 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 finalizado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
2-2
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
0-1
Madura United Madura United INFO
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Zvezdara Zvezdara
1-1
BSK Borča BSK Borča INFO
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-0
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Tikves Tikves
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Mié 12 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
1-0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-4
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
4-0
Kelantan United Kelantan United INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-2
Sasa Sasa INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
14:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Mié 12 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14:00
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
Mié 12 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Triglav Triglav
2-2
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Mié 12 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Osogovo Osogovo
1-3
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Mié 12 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Oleksandria Oleksandria
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Mié 12 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Mié 12 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 12 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Mié 12 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
1-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Mié 12 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Farense Farense
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Mié 12 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Mié 12 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
0-2
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Mié 12 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Jerv Jerv
1-2
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Mié 12 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Oleksandria Oleksandria
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Mié 12 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1-0
Saint Louis Saint Louis INFO
Mié 12 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-3
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Mié 12 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
5-1
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA INFO
Mié 12 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
3-0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV INFO
Mié 12 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
3-2
LGKS 38 Podlesianka LGKS Podlesianka INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-2
Pullach Pullach INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
1-1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
2-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
3-2
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1.FC INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
SV Dobl SV Dobl
0-0
Wettmannstätten Wettmannstätten INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19:00
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
5-1
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
2-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Engers 07 Engers 07
11-0
TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:30 finalizado
SV Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten
2-4
SC Orth Donau SC Orth Donau INFO
Mié 12 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2-0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Mié 12 Feb
20:15 finalizado
New England Revolution England Revolution
3-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids INFO
Mié 12 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3-1
Toronto FC Toronto FC INFO
Mié 12 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2-0
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu. INFO
Mié 12 Feb
22:00 finalizado
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Mié 12 Feb
22:00 finalizado
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO
Mié 12 Feb
22:00 finalizado
New York RB New York RB
1-2
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Mié 12 Feb
23:00 finalizado
Tormenta Tormenta
2-4
Charlotte Independence Charlotte INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook