Clasificación Segunda Australia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Devonport City
V
E
V
V
V
|
34 |
12 -1 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
Olympia Warriors
V
E
D
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
3
|
|
South Hobart
V
V
E
V
V
|
26 |
12 -1 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 16 | +32 |
4
|
|
Hobart Zebras
D
E
V
D
D
|
17 |
12 -1 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
5
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
D
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
6
|
|
Kingborough Lions
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
7
|
|
Launceston City
V
D
V
V
V
|
14 |
11 -2 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
8
|
|
Riverside Olympic
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 -2 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
9
|
|
Clarence United
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 93 | -90 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Devonport City
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 |
2
|
|
Olympia Warriors
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Hobart Zebras
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
4
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
Kingborough Lions
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
South Hobart
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Launceston City
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Riverside Olympic
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22 | -20 |
9
|
|
Clarence United
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 39 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Hobart
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
2
|
|
Devonport City
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Olympia Warriors
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
4
|
|
Launceston City
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Hobart Zebras
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
6
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Riverside Olympic
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
8
|
|
Kingborough Lions
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
9
|
|
Clarence United
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 54 | -53 |