noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Videoton
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Molde FK
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Aberdeen
  • Cork City
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • Norrköping
  • Ventspils
  • Stjarnan
  • Levadia
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • FK Qabala
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Brøndby IF
Jueves, 11 Julio 2019, 20:45 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Kopriwa L.
  • Estadio: Solitude
0 0
0 0

Estadísticas del partido Cliftonville - Haugesund

Cliftonville Haugesund
50%
Posesión
50%
0
Goles
1
2
Tiros fuera
1
2
Tiros
1
1
Córners
0
1
Fueras de juego
0
2
Faltas
4
Mar 09 Jul
17:55 finalizado
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's
0-4
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gzira United Gzira United
0-2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
4-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:55 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Jue 11 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Pyunik Pyunik
3-3
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Jue 11 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Jue 11 Jul
16:45 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
3-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
3-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Trans Trans
0-2
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Laçi Laçi
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:30 finalizado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
Petrocub Petrocub INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Səbail Səbail
2-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
2-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
0-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
3-4
Domžale Domžale INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FK Trakai FK Trakai
1-1
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
4-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
1-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
6-0
Engordany Engordany INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
3-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Mura Mura INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0-3
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa
0-3
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
0-2
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Molde FK Molde FK
7-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Malmö Malmö
7-0
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
2-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
1-2
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
1-2
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
3-0
Banants Banants INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Europa FC Europa FC
0-0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
DAC DAC
1-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
FCSB FCSB
2-0
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Zeta Zeta
1-5
Videoton Videoton INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cork City Cork City
0-2
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cliftonville Cliftonville
0-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
2-1
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Jue 11 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Jue 11 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-2
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Jue 11 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Breidablik Breidablik
0-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 11 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Stjarnan Stjarnan
2-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Banants Banants
0-5
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-0
FK Trakai FK Trakai INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00
Chikhura Chikhura
18:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
Jue 18 Jul
14:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
14:00
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Jue 18 Jul
16:30
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
16:30
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
Jue 18 Jul
16:30
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
16:30
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Jue 18 Jul
17:00
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
17:00
Ventspils Ventspils
Jue 18 Jul
17:30
Inter Turku Inter Turku
17:30
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Jue 18 Jul
18:00
Levadia Levadia
18:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan
Jue 18 Jul
18:00
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
18:00
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Jue 18 Jul
18:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
18:00
Səbail Səbail
Jue 18 Jul
18:00
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
18:00
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
Jue 18 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
18:30
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
Jue 18 Jul
18:30
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
18:30
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Haugesund Haugesund
19:00
Cliftonville Cliftonville
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
19:00
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
19:00
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
19:00
DAC DAC
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski
19:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
19:00
FCSB FCSB
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
Petrocub Petrocub
19:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Jue 18 Jul
19:00
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
19:00
Breidablik Breidablik
Jue 18 Jul
19:30
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
19:30
Cork City Cork City
Jue 18 Jul
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:30
Laçi Laçi
Jue 18 Jul
19:30
Engordany Engordany
19:30
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
Mura Mura
20:00
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20:00
Crusaders Crusaders
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
Videoton Videoton
20:00
Zeta Zeta
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
Norrköping Norrköping
20:00
St Patrick's St Patrick's
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
Kukësi Kukësi
20:00
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
Hibernians Hibernians
20:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
Jue 18 Jul
20:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:00
Gzira United Gzira United
Jue 18 Jul
20:30
Shkupi Shkupi
20:30
Pyunik Pyunik
Jue 18 Jul
20:30
Vitebsk Vitebsk
20:30
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
Ballymena United Ballymena United
20:45
Malmö Malmö
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
20:45
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20:45
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
Domžale Domžale
20:45
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
Buducnost Buducnost
20:45
Trans Trans
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
20:45
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
Jue 18 Jul
20:45
Rangers FC Rangers FC
20:45
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's
Jue 18 Jul
21:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21:00
Europa FC Europa FC
Jue 18 Jul
21:00
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
21:00
Molde FK Molde FK
Jue 18 Jul
21:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
21:00
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook