Clasificación Non League Division 1 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mossley
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Colwyn Bay
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Glossop
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Atherton Collieries
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Clitheroe
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bamber Bridge
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ossett Town
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ramsbottom United
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
South Shields
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Brighouse Town
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hyde
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Prescot Cables
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Trafford
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Skelmersdale United
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Colne FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Droylsden
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Kendal Town
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
21
|
|
Goole
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
22
|
|
Ossett Albion
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Clitheroe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hyde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
South Shields
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ossett Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bamber Bridge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Glossop
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Colwyn Bay
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mossley
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Skelmersdale United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Droylsden
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Trafford
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Colne FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Kendal Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
21
|
|
Ossett Albion
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
22
|
|
Goole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mossley
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Colwyn Bay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Glossop
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
South Shields
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ossett Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bamber Bridge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hyde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Clitheroe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ossett Albion
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Scarborough Athletic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kendal Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Goole
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Colne FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Trafford
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Tadcaster Albion
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
21
|
|
Skelmersdale United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
22
|
|
Droylsden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |