Clasificación Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
E
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
E
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
3
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
V
E
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
D
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tabacal Orán
V
E
D
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
D
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
V
D
V
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
3
|
|
Redes De La Patria
E
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Redes De La Patria
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Redes De La Patria
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
San José De Metán
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
E
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San José De Metán
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Río Dorado
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
4
|
|
San José De Metán
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |